Waltz Entry List

Posted on April 19, 2017 | Filed Under Earlier Results 

1 Adair Neil M Spectrum Striders
2 Adams Bevan MV40 Retford AC
3 Addyman Neil M Darlington Harriers
4 Allen Rob MV40 Keswick AC
5 Anderson Graham M Cambridge & Coleridge
6 Andrews Richard MV40 Salford metropolitan
7 Archer Kate F Ilkley Harriers
8 Arthur Chris M Bowland
9 Arts Paul MV40 Hardly AC
10 Ashcroft Richard MV40 U/A
11 Ashworth James MV40 Ochil Hill Runners
12 Ashworth Johnny B M Hardly AC
13 Askew Lorna F Helm Hill
14 Atherton Stephen MV60 Ambleside AC
15 Aubrey Kathleen FV50 Helm Hill
16 Avanessian Rebecca FV40 Manchester myca harriers
17 Bailey Mark MV50 Nuneaton Harriers
18 Bainbridge David M Howgill Harriers
19 Baker Adi MV50 Dark Peak
20 Baker Darren MV40 U/A
21 Baldwin Mike MV60 Ilkley Harriers
22 Baldwin Steven MV40 Scarborough AC
23 Banks Steve MV40 Lincoln and District
24 Barber Hilary F Keighley & Craven AC
25 Bardsley Ben MV40 Borrowdale
26 Barker Anita F CFR
27 Barnes Jo F Dark Peak
28 Barnet Andy MV50 Dark Peak
29 Barnett Rebecca F Swaledale Runners
30 Barrett Neil MV50 Bingley
31 Bartlett Robin MV50 Dallam
32 Basford Sharon FV40 Tattenhall Runners
33 Baxter Gavin MV40 Holmfirth Harriers
34 Baxter Grant MV40 Ochil Hill Runners
35 Baynham-Hughes Chris MV40 Helsby RC
36 Baynham-Hughes Laura FV40 Helsby RC
37 Beardwood Gary MV40 Helm Hill
38 Beckett Bill MV50 Chorley A&T
39 Beecroft Harley F Calder Valley
40 Beecroft Phill M Calder Valley
41 Beesley Chris MV60 Settle Harriers
42 Beetham John MV40 Keswick AC
43 Bell Carl M Keswick AC
44 Bell Wilfred MV60 Howgill Harriers
45 Belshaw Vic MV50 Denbigh Harriers
46 Berry Liz F Northern Fells RC
47 Bethell David M Dark Peak
48 Beveridge Emma FV40 Macclesfield Harriers
49 Bianchi Sharon FV40 Helm Hill
50 Bibby Justin MV40 U/A
51 Biddle Andrew MV60 Rossendale
52 Biggs Dan M Calder Valley
53 Birch David M Keswick AC
54 Birch Kirsty-Jane F Macclesfield Harriers
55 Bird Chris M Durham Fell Runner
56 Birkinshaw Steve MV40 Borrowdale
57 Bishop Murray MV50 Watlington AC
58 Bonington Rupert MV40 Keswick AC
59 Bourne Matt MV40 Bowland
60 Bowen Jo FV40 Pennine
61 Bradley Dave MV50 Rossendale
62 Bretherton Kerrie-Anne FV40 Trawden
63 Briggs Steve MV50 U/A
64 Broadhead Richard MV50 Ashbourne
65 Brooks Tim MV40 Calder Valley
66 Brown Angela F Northern Fells RC
67 Brown Louise FV40 Keswick AC
68 Brown Steve MV50 Ambleside AC
69 Brumby Chris MV50 Sandbach Striders
70 Bryan Andy MV40 U/A
71 Buchan Fiona F U/A
72 Buchan Helen F Calder Valley
73 Buchanan Peter MV50 Ochil Hill Runners
74 Buck Chris M EVFC
75 Buck Lindsay FV50 CFR
76 Buck Sue F Helsby RC
77 Bunn Nigel MV50 Tring RC
78 Burgon Peter MV50 Lincoln and District
79 Burrow Amanda FV40 U/A
80 Burrow Craig MV40 U/A
81 Burrus Cath FV40 U/A
82 Burton David MV50 Keswick AC
83 Butler Nicky FV50 Keswick AC
84 Butler Ross M Keswick AC
85 Carro Gorka MV40 VALDERREDIBLE
86 Carslaw Ken MV40 U/A
87 Carter Martin MV50 Hay Hotfooters
88 Carter Steven MV40 U/A
89 Cartmell Steve MV40 Bowland
90 Charlton Debbie F Keswick AC
91 Charlton James M NFR
92 Chatterley Jennie FV40 CFR
93 Checkley Mark MV50 Lostock AC
94 Chippendale Mark MV40 Bowland
95 Clapp Jim MV60 Durham Fell Runner
96 Clark Chris MV60 Keswick AC
97 Clark Kim FV60 Keswick AC
98 Clarke Caroline FV50 Pudsey Pacers
99 Clarke Gareth MV40 Calder Valley
100 Clarke Mandy FV40 Knavesmire Harriers
101 Clarke Neil MV50 Macclesfield Harriers
102 Clay Penny FV40 U/A
103 Cobley Peter MV40 Saddleworth
104 Coldwell Jim MV40 Swaledale Runners
105 Collier Scott M U/A
106 Connor Gerald MV60 Retford AC
107 Conroy John MV40 Keighley & Craven AC
108 Cooke James M Calder Valley
109 Cooke Tamsin F Calder Valley
110 Corker Nick MV40 Royal Sutton Coldfield AC
111 Cornforth Kerry FV40 Borrowdale
112 Cottam Sheena F Garstang
113 Councell Chris MV50 U/A
114 Cowin Tim MV40 Helm Hill
115 Crabbe Ray MV50 Swaledale Runners
116 Crabbe Sue FV50 Swaledale Runners
117 Crampton Neal M Pudsey and Bramley
118 Craven Jason M Rossendale
119 Croft Dan MV50 Macclesfield Harriers
120 Cubbon Tom MV40 Blackburn Harriers
121 Cunningham Sophie F Chorlton Runners
122 Dance Ruth FV40 U/A
123 Davey Richard M U/A
124 Davinson Mark MV40 Derwentside AC
125 Davis Matt M Howgill Harriers
126 Davis Paul MV50 U/A
127 Davy Graham MV50 Calder Valley
128 Dawber Steven MV50 U/A
129 Day Lawrence MV40 Ambleside
130 Deadon Dave MV50 Dallam
131 Dearden Martin MV40 Staffs Moorlands AC
132 Deery Julie FV50 U/A
133 Dent Heidi F Howgill Harriers
134 Dickenson Andy MV50 Dark Peak
135 Dickson Gill FV40 Calder Valley
136 Dimitrijevic Pete MV40 Wharfdale Harriers
137 Dixon Adrian MV70 U/A
138 Dixon Adrian MV70 U/A
139 Dixon Simon MV40 Dark Peak
140 Dodds Wendy FV60 Clayton-le-moors
141 Donnelly Morgan MV40 Borrowdale
142 Dowdall Jamie MV40 Darwen Dashers
143 Doxford Paul MV50 U/A
144 Draper Chris M U/A
145 Dring Craig MV40 Keswick AC
146 Duffield Claire F Todmorden
147 Durrans James MV40 Holmfirth Harriers
148 Dye Mark MV50 Knavesmire Harriers
149 Edmondson David MV50 Clayton-le-moors
150 Edmondson Ed MV40 Rossendale
151 Edwards Anne F U/A
152 Edwards Sarah F Ilkley Harriers
153 Eggett Chris MV40 NFR
154 Egner Mike MV60 Settle Harriers
155 Ellison Marcel M Rossendale
156 Evans Kat F Ambleside
157 Fawthrop Matt M Rossendale
158 Feilden Jamie M Team Bath
159 Ferguson Calvin M Calder Valley
160 Ferris Peter MV50 CFR
161 Fewster Julie F U/A
162 Fishwick Darren MV40 Chorley A&T
163 Flage Helen F Calder Valley
164 Fletcher John MV50 CFR
165 Fletcher Suzanne F Helsby RC
166 Ford Andy M Horwich RMI
167 Forster Karon FV50 Calder Valley
168 Forster Kenny MV50 Spectrum Striders
169 Forster Steve MV50 U/A
170 Fortun Phil MV40 Coniston FRC
171 Fosker Sophie F Bowland
172 Foster Richard M North Leeds Fell Runners
173 Franklin Simon MV50 Horsforth Fell and Dale
174 Freeman Amy F Darwen Dashers
175 Freshwater Craig M Hunters Bog Trotters
176 Frost Andrea FV50 Macclesfield Harriers
177 Frost Marlon MV40 U/A
178 Funnel Chris MV50 Clayton-le-moors
179 Garraghty Dave MV40 Lincoln and District
180 Garside Jennifer FV40 Trawden
181 Garside Jim MV40 Trawden
182 Gibbons Mary F Ilkley Harriers
183 Gibbs Andy Chapman MV40 York Knavesmere
184 Gibbs Sam MV40 Helm Hill
185 Gibson Carrie F Helm Hill
186 Gibson Luke M South Shields Harriers
187 Gill Emma F Helm Hill
188 Gillard Phil MV50 Helsby RC
189 Godfrey Katie F Royston Runners
190 Golden Beverley FV40 Buxton AC
191 Goodyear Karen F U/A
192 Goorney Joanna FV40 Lytham St Annes RRC
193 Gordon Shelli F Lets-run.co.uk
194 Gowans Deborah F Accrington RR
195 Graham Andrew MV40 U/A
196 Graham Caroline F Swaledale Runners
197 Graham James MV40 U/A
198 Graham Julie F Garstang
199 Grainger Moira FV50 Fife AC
200 Granger Gina F Holme Pierrepont Running Club
201 Green Andy MV40 Tynedale Harriers
202 Green Robert M Achille Ratti
203 Greenep Helen FV50 Settle Harriers
204 Greenough Craig MV40 Blackburn Harriers
205 Griffin Clare F Macclesfield Harriers
206 Griffin David MV50 Dallam
207 Grimwood Tim M Swaledale Runners
208 Grindell Cheryl FV40 U/A
209 Hall Ann FV50 North Leeds Fell Runners
210 Hall Debbie F Holmfirth Harriers
211 Hall Fiona FV40 Trawden
212 Halstead Emily F Darlington Harriers
213 Halstead Robert MV60 Holmfirth Harriers
214 Hancock Martin MV40 Skipton
215 Hancock Robin MV40 U/A
216 Hancock Robin FV40 U/A
217 Hardiman Neil MV40 Clayton-le-moors
218 Harrington Ian MV40 Helm Hill
219 Harris Mark MV40 Helm Hill
220 Harris Nick MV60 Rossendale
221 Harrod Lindsay F Helm Hill
222 Harvey Tim MV40 York and Knavesmire
223 Haygarth Dave MV40 Rossendale
224 Hayles Linda FV60 Calder Valley
225 Hebson Andrew M Helm Hill
226 Heeley Paul MV40 Horsforth Fell and Dale
227 Hewitson Andrew MV40 Lonsdale FR
228 Heys Andrew M Blackburn Harriers
229 Hill Richard M Mornington Chasers
230 Hind Clark M Holmfirth Harriers
231 Hind Mike MV60 Borrowdale
232 Hitchen Scott MV40 Rossendale
233 Hoare Dominic MV40 Bowland
234 Hobbs Paul MV40 Todmorden
235 Hobson Andrew M U/A
236 Hodgkinson Helen F Todmorden
237 Hodgson Chris MV50 Fellandale
238 Hodgson Ian MV50 North York Moors
239 Hoffe Mick FV60 Helm Hill
240 Holland Tony MV40 Lets-run.co.uk
241 Holmes Keith G MV60 Dark Peak
242 Hood Karen F Skipton
243 Hope-Jones Amelia F Hunters Bog Trotters
244 Hopkinson Richard MV60 Dark Peak
245 Horney Nigel MV50 Keswick AC
246 Horsburgh Hannah F Keswick AC
247 Howard Bob MV50 Calder Valley
248 Howard Martin M Calder Valley
249 Hudson Robert MV40 Keighley and Craven
250 Hughes Ian MV40 Guinea Pig Racing
251 Hulley David MV40 Stockport Harriers
252 Humphrey Bill MV50 South Shields Harriers
253 Hunt Andrew MV50 U/A
254 Inman Jason MV40 Ochil Hill Runners
255 Ireland Stephen MV40 U/A
256 Jackson Adam MV40 Northern Fells RC
257 Jackson Ben M U/A
258 Jackson Edmond MV50 Ambleside
259 Jackson Paul MV40 Helm Hill
260 Jackson Paul MV50 Chorley A&T
261 Jackson Roy MV50 Lincoln and District
262 Jackson Shaun MV40 Altringham
263 Jardine Joshua M Helm Hill
264 Jeffery Craig MV40 Dark Peak
265 Jehan Jeremy MV40 Wye Valley Runners
266 Jenkinson Bronwen F Eryri
267 Jenkinson Paul MV40 Eryri
268 Jennings Emma FV50 Helm Hill
269 Jennings Jenny FV50 CFR
270 Jennings Paul MV50 CFR
271 Johnson Bill MV50 Calder Valley
272 Johnson Lawrence MV50 Burden Road Runners
273 Johnson Paul MV40 CFR
274 Johnson Simon MV40 Tyne and Wear fire and rescue
275 Jon Morgan MV40 Dark Peak
276 Jones Christopher MV50 U/A
277 Jones Robert M Keswick AC
278 Joyce Anthony M U/A
279 Joynson Ben M Ilkley Harriers
280 Kamarainen Outi F Ilkley Harriers
281 Keegan Thomas MV50 Howgill Harriers
282 Kelly Mo F Howgill Harriers
283 Kent Ben M Helm Hill
284 Kershaw Dave MV60 Chorley A&T
285 Kidd Pete MV40 U/A
286 Killean Liz FV50 Fife AC
287 Kimmins Damian MV40 Keswick AC
288 Lamb Mark M Keswick AC
289 Lancaster Nick MV60 Darwent AC
290 Lane Gary MV40 Howgill Harriers
291 Lane Hilary FV50 North Leeds Fell Runners
292 Latham Nicki FV50 Calder Valley
293 Lavery Nicola FV50 U/A
294 Lee Andrew MV40 Rossendale
295 Lee John MV50 Todmorden
296 Lee Lucas MV40 Keighley & Craven AC
297 Leedham Grace FV40 Dallam
298 Lewis James M U/A
299 Lewis Scott MV40 South Shields Harriers
300 Lewis Tyron MV50 Dallam
301 Lindsey Gillian FV40 Macclesfield Harriers
302 Little Tony MV40 U/A
303 Loan Tom M Keswick AC
304 Long Simon MV40 Saltwell Harriers
305 Lord Jo F Hay Hotfooters
306 Love Richard MV40 Mercia
307 Lowther Charlie M Eden Runners
308 Ludley Kate F Lonsdale FR
309 Lydon Paul MV40 U/A
310 Lyons Nick MV60 Lincoln and District
311 MacEwan John MV40 Ochil Hill Runners
312 MacFadyen Brian MV60 Macclesfield Harriers
313 Macilwaine Richard MV50 Spectrum Striders
314 Mackie David MV40 Corsham RC
315 Mair Julie F U/A
316 Malarkey Lesley F Keswick AC
317 Mallen Michael MV60 Keswick AC
318 Malloy Adam M Derwent Valley Running Club
319 Marchant Hazel FV40 Darwen Valley
320 Marchant Jonny MV40 Helm Hill
321 Marchant Mark MV40 Darwen Valley
322 Marsh Craig M Keswick AC
323 Mason Annabel F Wakefield and district Harriers
324 Mason Charles MV50 CFR
325 Mason Gary MV50 Keswick AC
326 Mason John MV50 Dewsbury Road Runners
327 Mason Karl M Helm Hill
328 Mason Paul MV50 CFR
329 Masset Den FV50 Macclesfield Harriers
330 Matthew Tom MV40 Bowland
331 Matthews Jordan M U/A
332 McChesney David M U/A
333 McClean Keith MV40 Low fell
334 McHugh Derek MV50 Teviotdale
335 McIntosh Wayne M Clayton-le-moors
336 McKensie Neil MV40 Ambleside
337 McMillan Malcolm M Baildon Runners
338 Mellon Richard MV40 Bowland
339 Meneaud Meschino Carolyn F Ambleside
340 Menmuir Alasdair M Steel City Striders
341 Menzies Graeme MV40 Bowland
342 Metcalf Phil MV40 U/A
343 Mikkelsen-Barron Martin M Borrowdale
344 Milliken Dave MV50 Horwich Harriers
345 Milton David MV50 Holmfirth Harriers
346 Minta John MV40 Calder Valley
347 Monk Andy MV60 U/A
348 Morley Scott M Eden Runners
349 Mortimore Rob M Helm Hill
350 Mortlock Simon MV50 Dumfries RC
351 Moses Colin MV50 Wharfdale Harriers
352 Mowbray Megan FV40 Hunters Bog Trotters
353 Muir Alasdair MV40 U/A
354 Nelson Peter MV60 WCOC
355 Netherway Simon M Keswick AC
356 Niblock Catherine F Helm Hill
357 Nicholson George M NFR
358 Nield David MV50 Clayton Le Moors
359 Noble Richard MV40 Northern Fells RC
360 Nuttall Matt MV40 Blackburn Harriers
361 O’Duffy Declan MV50 Bowland
362 O’Donovan Toni F Barrow Runners
363 Ohly Heather F Helm Hill
364 Ohly Shane MV40 Helm Hill
365 Oldfield Lindsey F Calder Valley
366 Oldham Ian MV40 Swaledale Runners
367 Oliver Adam M Helm Hill
368 Oliver Rob MV40 CFR
369 Owen Phil MV50 Elvet Striders
370 Oxley Simon MV50 Settle Harriers
371 Page Ian MV50 Wharfdale Harriers
372 Palmer Tim MV50 Helsby RC
373 Parker Lisa F Accrington RR
374 Parkin Nicky FV40 Dark Peak
375 Patel Manhar MV50 Calder Valley
376 Pearce Matthew M NFR
377 Pearcy Michael MV50 Dallam
378 Pearson Mark MV40 U/A
379 Pearson Philip MV50 Northern Fells RC
380 Pedder Susie FV40 Trawden
381 Pierce Jonathan MV50 Mercia
382 Plews Chris MV40 Wetherby Runners AC
383 Pollard Caroline F Wharfdale Harriers
384 Porthouse Dean MV40 Ellenborough
385 Pretlove Lee M Royston Runners
386 Price John MV60 Hothoofers
387 Prosser Dave MV50 Keswick AC
388 Pymm Simon M Horwich RMI
389 Raby Dominic M Chorley A&T
390 Race Ian MV50 Helm Hill
391 Ralphson Iain MV40 Darwen Valley
392 Randall Martin MV40 Swaledale Runners
393 Rands Martin MV50 macclesfield Harriers
394 Ratcliffe Rowen F Saddlworth
395 Ratcliffe Sheelagh F North Leeds Fell Runners
396 Reed Peter MV60 NFR
397 Reid Caleb MV40 Borrowdale
398 Riley Steve MV50 Helsby RC
399 Ripley Tony MV50 Atkinsons
400 Roberts Jim MV40 Keighley & Craven AC
401 Roberts Simon MV40 Buckley Runners
402 Robertson Janet F Helsby RC
403 Robinson Sean M Howgill Harriers
404 Robson John MV50 Helm Hill
405 Robson Marie F Helm Hill
406 Roe Tim M Helm Hill
407 Ross Stephen MV50 Lonsdale FR
408 Rothwell Alexander M Ambleside AC
409 Rothwell Tom M Ambleside AC
410 Rouse Simone F U/A
411 Rudd John MV50 Perth Road Runners
412 Russel Stuart MV40 Liverpool
413 Russell Jim MV40 U/A
414 Saunders Marcus MV50 Lincoln and District
415 Savage Barbara FV50 Clayton-le-moors
416 Scarf Jackie FV50 Calder Valley
417 Scarf Phil MV50 Calder Valley
418 Scott David MV60 Ochil Hill Runners
419 Sebley Nick MV50 Black Combe
420 Seddon Mark MV50 Horwich RMI
421 Senior Sarah F Helm Hill
422 Severn Leon M Stainland Lions
423 Shakespeare Peter MV50 U/A
424 Sharkey Robert M Lostock AC
425 Shaw Daniel M Holmfirth Harriers
426 Sherrington Vicki F Preston Harriers
427 Sherstones Edwin MV50 Southport waterloo
428 Shimwell Carolyn F Calder Valley
429 Short Kenny MV50 Teviotdale
430 Shuttleworth Mark MV50 Lostock AC
431 Simpson Julian MV40 Richmond and Zetland
432 Simpson Rebecca FV40 Swaledale Runners
433 Singleton Miranda F U/A
434 Singleton Rose F Northern Fells RC
435 Skorupa Elliot M Rossendale
436 Slattery Andrew MV40 Keswick AC
437 Smith Andrew MV50 U/A
438 Smith Jack M Wharfdale Harriers
439 Smith Keeley F Helm Hill
440 Smith Richard D M Helm Hill
441 Snell Chris M Clayton-le-moors
442 Soles Dave MV50 Pennine
443 Sowden Paul MV40 Ilkley Harriers
444 Spencer Michelle FV40 Southport waterloo
445 Spurden Catherine F Keswick AC
446 Stanbridge Mark MV40 Macclesfield Harriers
447 Stanley Scott M U/A
448 Stansfield Simon MV40 Clayton Harriers
449 Stead Sam M Keswick AC
450 Steel Jamie MV40 Derwent Valley Running Club
451 Steinegger Carl M Ambleside
452 Stephen Jill F Hunters Bog Trotters
453 Stephenson Lucy F Pennine
454 Stevens Brett M U/A
455 Stevens Richard MV40 Ambleside AC
456 Stewart Claire F Swaledale Runners
457 Stewart Gregor M Westerlands
458 Stockdale Darren M Darlington Harriers
459 Stokes Richard MV50 U/A
460 Storozuk Craig M Trawden
461 Stuart Rick MV50 Helm Hill
462 Sunderland Richard MV40 Calder Valley
463 Sutcliffe Rod MV60 Calder Valley
464 Swallow Steve MV40 macclesfield Harriers
465 Swarbrick Steve MV40 Bowland
466 Sydes Toby MV40 Calder Valley
467 Symonds Trevor MV60 U/A
468 Tait Dave MV70 Dark Peak
469 Tait Richard MV60 Keswick AC
470 Tarasiuk Adrian M Penistone
471 Taylor Ian MV50 Salford metropolitan
472 Taylor Jason MV40 NFR
473 Taylor Jennifer F U/A
474 Taylor Jo FV50 Bowland
475 Taylor John MV60 Bowland
476 Taylor Nick M U/A
477 Taylor Paul M Saddlworth
478 Taylor Richard MV50 Blackburn Harriers
479 Taylor Roger MV40 Preston Harriers
480 Taylor Simon MV40 Darwen Dashers
481 Taylor Tim MV50 Burden Road Runners
482 Taylor William MV50 Rossendale
483 Thom Hannah F Keighley & Craven AC
484 Thom Tim MV50 Keighley & Craven AC
485 Thomas Nathan M U/A
486 Thompson Andy M Helm Hill
487 Thompson Brian MV60 Helm Hill
488 Thompson Honor F Skelmersdale Harriers
489 Thomson Grant MV40 Westerlands
490 Tinman Jon MV50 Rossendale
491 Todd Joe MV40 U/A
492 Todd Richard MV40 Northern Fells RC
493 Toman Michael MV50 Rossendale
494 Tonkin Jacob M Keswick AC
495 Toogood Steve MV50 Buckley Runners
496 Troup Mike MV60 Ambleside AC
497 Turner Paul MV40 Helm Hill
498 Umpleby Scott MV50 Kendal AAC
499 Varey Martin MV40 Derwent AC
500 Vincent Rachel F Tynedale
501 Waddoup Markus M North Leeds Fell Runners
502 Walker Lindsay FV40 Keswick AC
503 Walkington Geraldine F Helm Hill
504 Walling Craig M Hunters Bog Trotters
505 Wallwork Adam M Trawden A/C
506 Walmsley Aaron M U/A
507 Walsh Martin MV70 Bowland
508 Walsh Paul MV70 Bowland
509 Walton Stuart MV40 Keighley & Craven AC
510 Ward Claire FV40 Hunters Bog Trotters
511 Ward Nick M Hyde Striders
512 Ward Ray MV40 Hunters Bog Trotters
513 Ward Sally FV50 U/A
514 Watson Gerrald MV60 Wymondham AC
515 Watson Graham MV50 CFR
516 Watson Nick MV40 Darlington Quakers RC
517 Watson Richard M Black Combe
518 Wayper Clare F North Leeds Fell Runners
519 Webber Zoe F Keswick AC
520 Wells Richard M Howgill Harriers
521 Welsh Ewan MV50 Ilkley Harriers
522 West Phil MV40 Salford Harriers
523 Weston Alison F Ilkley Harriers
524 Wharton Mark MV50 Calder Valley
525 Whelan Mark MV50 Goyt Valley Striders
526 White Angela FV40 CFR
527 White David MV40 Helm Hill
528 White Scott MV40 Cambridge & Coleridge
529 White Seamus MV40 Staffs Moorlands AC
530 Whitehead Emily FV40 Keighley and Craven AC
531 Whittington Tom MV40 Macclesfield Harriers
532 Wilcock Matthew MV40 Trawden
533 Williams Liam M U/A
534 Williams Mary F U/A
535 Williamson James M Clayton-le-moors
536 Woodman James M Pudsey and Bramley
537 Woodward Alexandra FV40 Ambleside
538 Wright Claire FV40 Saddleworth
539 Wright Denise FV40 Bingley
540 Yeomans Mario M CFR
541 Zinis Douglas M Calder Valley

Comments