Waltz entry List to 11th April 2016

Posted on March 29, 2016 | Filed Under 20th Anniversary Waltz 2016 

Adam Derwent AC M
Ainley Richard Macclesfield MV40
Allan John Todmorden M
Anderson Mark Lincoln and district MV40
Anderson Warwick Pocklington Runners MV40
Archer kate Ilkley F
Armor Lee Ellenborough AC M
Armstrong John Rochdale Harriers MV60
Arthur Chris Bowland M
Aspinall Clare Pennine F
Atherton Stephen Ambleside MV50
Atkinson Barry York Knavesmere Harriers MV50
Atkinson Shaun Ellenborough AC M
Bagot David Clayton le Moors M
Bain Emma NFR FV40
Baker Darren U/A MV40
Balderson Chris Bowland MV40
Banks Dave Kendal AC MV50
Bardsley Ben Borrowdale MV40
Barker Craig Eden Runners MV40
Barker Liz U/A F
Barker Peter U/A M
Barnes Nigel Garstang RC MV50
Barnes Philip Pennine MV50
Barnett Andy Dark Peak MV50
Barrett Paul Sale Harriers M
Beckett Bill Chorley A&T MV50
Beetham John Keswick AC MV40
Beetham Trudy Keswick AC FV40
Bell Carl Keswick AC M
Bennison Yewan Chorley FV40
Blackett Andy Durham FR M
Blackmoor Simon Lincoln and district MV40
Blakely Tom U/A MV40
Bonnington Rupert Keswick AC MV40
Bowen Christine Goyt Valley Striders FV50
Bowen Dave Pennine MV60
Bowen Jo Pennine FV40
Bradley Andrew CFR MV50
Bradley Gemma Saltwell Harriers F
Bradley Melanie CFR FV50
Braithwaite Andrew Trawden AC MV40
Bramall Alison Ambleside FV50
Briscoe Richard C Clayton le Moors M
Brockie Damien U/A MV40
Brown Darren Liverpool RC MV40
Brown Steve Ambleside MV50
Buchanan Peter Ochil Hill Runners MV50
Buck Chris Esk Valley M
Buck Lindsay CFR FV50
Budgett Suzanne Horwich RMI FV50
Burgon Peter Lincoln and district MV50
Burton Dave Keswick AC MV50
Byrnes John U/A MV50
Caddick Jenny Dark Peak FV40
Cairns Alistair Horwich RMI MV40
Cairns Andrew North Shields poly M
Campbell Lockie Altringham MV50
Carter Martin Hay Hotfooters MV50
Casey Liz North Leeds FR FV50
Chapman Gibbs Andy York Knavesmere Harriers MV40
Charlesworth Chris Penistone FR M
Charlton James NFR M
Chatterley Jennie CFR FV40
Checkley Mark Lostock AC MV50
Chippendale Mark Bowland MV40
Clarke Mandy Knavesmire Harriers FV40
Clayton Phil Blackcombe MV40
Coleman Jules Lonsdale fell Runners MV50
Coleman Jules Lonsdale fell Runners MV50
Collison Kim Borrowdale M
Connor Gerald Retford AC MV60
Corker Nick Sutton Coldfield AC MV40
Cornforth Kerry Borrowdale FV40
Councell Chris U/A MV50
Cowin Tim Helm Hill MV40
Cox Hester Settle Harriers FV40
Crellin Ryan CFR M
Crossley Nathan Horsforth H MV50
Cunliff Grant Rossendale M
Curtis Chris Northern Fells MV50
David Emma Nidd Valley FV40
David Mark Nidd Valley MV50
Davies Gareth Darwen Dashers M
Davies Jane Borrowdale FV40
Davies Jim Borrowdale MV40
Davis Matt Howgill Harriers M
Davy Graham CVFR MV50
Day Tom U/A M
Deegan Jon Ambleside MV40
Dent Heidi Howgill Harriers F
Dixon Michael Pudsey Pacers M
Donnelly Chris Sale Harriers M
Dring Craig Keswick AC MV50
Duff John NFR MV40
Duncan Alan Bowland MV60
Dunkerley Chris U/A M
Dye Mark Knavesmire Harriers MV50
Edmonson David Trawden AC MV40
Ellison Marcel Rossendale M
Ellmore Ian Scarborough AC MV50
Emery Keith Knarsborough Striders M
Evans Cathrine Keswick AC F
Evans Chris Keswick AC M
Fawcett Sally Dark Peak F
Ferguson Calvin Calder Valley M
Ferguson Jamie Saltwell Harriers MV40
Foster George Ambleside M
Fox Catherine Darwen Dashers FV50
Fox Graeme Ellenborough AC MV40
Fox Simon Darwen Dashers MV50
Freeman Amy Darwen Dashers F
Freeman Steve Ambleside MV50
Gardner Julie Macclesfield FV50
Garraghty Dave Lincoln and district MV40
Gibbons Mary Ilkley F
Gillard Phil Helsby MV50
Gilligan Steve Westerlands CCC MV40
Glynn Daniel U/A M
Glynn Matthew U/A M
Gordon Shelli Team 9bar/Marske Harriers F
Graham Andrew Trawden AC MV40
Graham Andrew CFR MV40
Granger Gina Southwell RC FV40
Gray James U/A M
Green James Heaton Harriers M
Green Jon Preston Harriers MV40
Green Mick Horwich AC MV50
Green Phil Heaton Harriers MV40
Greenep Helen Settle Harriers FV50
Greggory David U/A MV40
Griffin Clare Macclesfield FV40
Griffin David Dallam RC MV50
Hagley Kevin SWRR MV50
Hall Ann North Leeds FR FV50
Halsall Crispin Bowland MV40
Hamlin Warren Macclesfield M
Hancock Martin Skipton AC MV40
Hancock Robin U/A MV40
Hand Del U/A MV40
Hardiman Neil Clayton le Moors MV40
Harling Toby U/A M
Harrington Ian Helm Hill MV40
Harris Nick Rossendale MV60
Harris Stuart Valley Striders M
Harrison Mike CFR MV40
Hart Vicky Dumfries RC F
Harvey Tim Nidd Valley MV40
Harwood Rick U/A MV40
Hawking Giles York Knavesmere Harriers MV40
Hawkrigg Natalie Northern Fells FV40
Haworth Victoria Keswick AC F
Hennin James North Shields poly M
Hey Neil Macclesfield MV40
Hill Pete Pudsey & Bramley MV50
Hills Paul Pennine MV50
Hindle Richard Keithly and Craven MV60
Hoath Mark Meltham AC MV40
Hobbs Lucy Todmorden FV40
Hodgson Paul Durham FR M
Holmes Annabel Keswick AC FV40
Horner Darren Trawden AC MV40
Horner Richard Mercia MV50
Horner Richard Mercia MV50
Horrocks Tim Pennine MV50
Houghton Richard Pennine MV50
Hughes Ian Guinea Pig racing Club MV40
Hunt Amelia Goyt Valley Striders F
Hunt Andrew U/A MV40
Hunt Paul Goyt Valley Striders MV50
Jackson Ben U/A M
Jackson Nichola Preston Harriers F
Jackson Paul Helm Hill MV40
Jackson Paul Chorley AC & Tri MV40
Jackson Shaun Altringham MV40
Jackson Tim Settle Harriers MV40
Jarvis Hannah Dorking and Mole Valley F
Johnson Lawrence Low Fell MV50
Johnson Louise Heaton Harriers F
Jones Ann-Marie Altringham FV60
Jones Stephanie Ambleside F
Kelly Mo Howgill Harriers F
Kemp Peter Ellenborough AC MV40
Keough Scott Ellenborough AC MV40
Kershaw Dave Chorley AC MV50
Kilpin Damian Penistone FR M
Kimmins Damian Keswick AC MV40
Knight Lee Ambleside M
Lancastle Marcus Lincoln and district MV40
Lane Hilary North Leeds FR FV50
Lawrance Rachael Macclesfield F
Lawrence William NFR MV50
Lee Andrew Rossendale MV40
Lister Chris Ellenborough AC M
Livesey Tony
Love Ally U/A F
Lyons Nick Lincoln and district MV60
Macfadyen Brian Macclesfield MV50
Mackintosh John U/A MV40
Maiden Andy U/A M
Malarkey Lesley Keswick AC FV60
Mann Jim Durham FR M
Martin Alan Preston Harriers MV40
Martindale Andre Northern Fells MV40
Mason Gary U/A MV50
Mattinson Jenn Keswick AC F
Mavin Helen U/A FV50
Mavin Richard U/A MV50
McCaig Alistair Howgill Harriers MV40
McCarthy Jane Ilkley FV40
McChesney David U/A M
McGrath Richard Ellenborough AC M
McHugh Derek Teviotdale Harriers MV50
McIntosh Wayne Trawden AC M
McKensie Neil Ambleside MV40
McLoughlin Michael Preston Harriers MV60
Messenger Mark Macclesfield MV40
Midgley Mark Bowland MV40
Mooney John Macclesfield MV50
Morgan Jon Dark Peak MV40
Mortlock Simon Dumfries RC MV50
Morton Muir Pennine MV40
Moss Fleecy CFR MV40
Motley Dave Clayton le Moors M
Murfin Julia Settle Harriers FV40
Murray Andrew Keswick AC MV40
Naylor David Clayton le Moors MV60
Norman Jeffrey Altringham MV70
Nuttall Dave Bowland MV50
Oliver Adam Helm Hill M
Osborne James Durham FR M
Parkin Nicola Dark Peak FV40
Partridge Craig Altringham MV40
Paterson Annalee Derwent AC F
Pattinsen Angela Horsforth Harriers FV40
Pattinson Richard CVFR MV50
Patton Dot CFR FV60
Pearce Graham Pudsey & Bramley M
Pearce Matthew U/A M
Pearson Philip NFR MV50
Pedder Susie Trawden AC FV40
Pierce Jonathan Mercia MV50
Price John Hay Hotfooters MV50
Prosser Dave Keswick AC MV50
Puccini Cristina Penny lane striders FV40
Pudgie Ian Burnden Road Runners MV40
Raftery Aidan Sale Harriers MV50
Rands Martin Macclesfield MV50
Ratcliff Sheelagh North Leeds FR FV50
Ray Nick Ellenborough AC MV40
Redfern Beverly Tynedale Harriers FV50
Reed Simon Dark Peak MV50
Rhodes Col CFR MV40
Rhodes Joanna U/A F
Rhodes Simon U/A MV50
Rhodes Steve U/A MV50
Rice David Keswick AC MV40
Richardson Paul Saltwell Harriers M
Richie Kate U/A F
Ried Caleb Borrowdale MV40
Roberts Chris York Knavesmere Harriers M
Roberts Mike Heaton Harriers M
Roberts Philip Helsby MV40
Robertson Paul Delamere Spartans MV50
Robinson Hilary Holcombe Harriers FV50
Robinson Ian Trawden AC MV40
Robinson Sean Howgill Harriers M
Robson John Helm Hill MV50
Robson Marie Helm Hill FV40
Roe Tim Helm Hill M
Ross Andy Northern Fells MV40
Rowley Paul Pennine M
Russel Jenny U/A FV40
Russell Claire CFR FV40
Russell Jenny Northern Fells FV40
Russell Stuart Liverpool MV40
Ryan Patsy U/A F
Ryder Dave U/A MV40
Ryder Stuart Darwen Dashers MV40
Saunders Marcus Lincoln and district MV50
Scattergood David Carlisle Tri MV40
Scottney Richard Pennine MV60
Semple Hamilton Westerlands CCC MV60
Shakespear Peter U/A MV50
Sharkey Robert Lostock AC M
Shepherd John Redrose MV50
Sherrington Vicki Preston Harriers FV40
Shillitoe Ben Heaton Harriers M
Shimwell Carolyn CVFR F
Short Kenny U/A MV50
Shuttleworth Ian Coniston FR MV50
Shuttleworth Mark Lostock AC MV40
Shuttleworth Stuart Ambleside MV50
Sidaway Neil CFR MV50
Silito Roger NFR M
Simmons Martin U/A MV50
Simms Rebecca Darwen Dashers FV40
Sinclair Andy Macclesfield MV50
Sinclair Mark Macclesfield M
Smith Beverley Horsforth Harriers FV50
Smith Jack Wharfedale Harriers M
Spain Lucy Helm Hill F
Spain Wil Dark Peak M
Spencer Michelle Southport waterloo F
Spurden Catherine Keswick AC F
Stables James Saddleworth Runners MV40
Steinegger Karl Ambleside M
Stephenson Graham Saltwell Harriers M
Stevens Richard Ambleside MV40
Stocks Paul Dallam RC MV50
Stokes Richard U/A MV50
Swann Fionnuala Trawden AC FV40
Swarbrick Steve Bowland MV40
Symonds Trevor U/A MV60
Tan Jonathan U/A M
Tanser Steve U/A MV40
Tarasiuk Adrian U/A M
Taylor Brian Ellenborough AC MV40
Taylor Jason NFR MV40
Taylor Jennifer U/A F
Taylor Nick Burnden Road Runners M
Taylor Roger Preston Harriers MV40
Taylor Simon
Taylor Tim Burnden Road Runners MV50
Tierney Paul Ambleside M
Tollit Jhon NFR MV50
Toman Michael Rossendale MV50
Tridimas Andreas U/A M
Troup Mike Ambleside MV60
Tunstall denise Durham FR FV50
Turland Steve Ilkley MV40
Tyson Jim Ambleside MV40
Ussher Michael Highgate Harriers MV50
Vernon Trace Goyt Valley Striders FV50
Vicarage Catherine Saltwell Harriers F
Waddington Dick Ilkley MV40
Waddoup Marcus North Leeds FR M
Wainwright Andrew U/A MV40
Wale Paul Clayton le Moors MV40
Walker David Macclesfield MV60
Walker Lindsay Keswick AC F
Walker Mike Barnet and District M
Walkingshaw Jonathan Howgill Harriers M
Wallwork Adam Trawden AC M
Walsh James Howgill Harriers M
Walsh Leanne Darwen Dashers F
Walsh Mark Darwen Dashers MV40
Walsh Martin Bowland MV60
Ward David Rossendale MV40
Ward Sally U/A FV50
Warhurst Ian Pennine MV50
Watkins “Viking Warrior” Rhydian Preseli Beastie M
Watson Richard Blackcombe M
Watts Andy Cheshire Hill Runners MV60
Wayper Claire North Leeds FR FV50
Weston alison Ilkley FV50
Wharton Mike Sale Harriers MV40
Whelan Amy Ambleside F
Whitaker Colin Bowland MV50
White Toby U/A MV50
Whitehurst Steven CFR MV50
Wilcock Matthew Trawden AC MV40
Wilkinson Dan Ilkley MV40
Wilkinson Graham NFR MV40
Wilkinson Ryan Clayton le Moors M
Williams Alun Pennine M
Williams David Ellenborough AC M
Williamson James Trawden AC M
Willson Alice Glossopdale F
Wilson Tracy Settle Harriers FV40
Winn Jackie Ellenborough AC MV60
Winskill Phil Keswick AC M
Wise Mark U/A MV50
Wood Keith Saltwell Harriers MV50
Wood Peter Heaton Harriers M
Wright David U/A M
Yardley matt U/A M
Yeomans Allan Rossendale MV50


Comments