Teenager with Altitude Results – 2013

Posted on April 21, 2013 | Filed Under Earlier Results 

Posn No. Name Club Cat Time
1 1031 Findlay-Robinson Rhys Dark Peak M 02:49:25
2 1086 Perry Adam Pennine FR M 02:57:24
3 1080 Oates Todd Ambleside M 02:58:00
4 1098 Scofield Andrew Borrowdale MV40 02:58:42
5 1071 Melon Richard Bowland MV40 03:02:44
6 1039 Harding Simon Macclesfield Harriers M 03:07:02
7 1002 Ashcroft Jon Carnethy HRC MV40 03:08:02
8 1060 Kitchin Andy U/A MV40 03:12:18
9 1046 Heron Tony Dark Peak MV40 03:12:33
10 1009 Beresford Matt Kendal AC MV40 03:14:03
11 1014 Bryrne James Ambleside M 03:15:01
12 1114 Taylor Peter Tattenhall Runners M 03:16:39
13 1049 Hitchen Scott Rossendale Harriers M 03:18:03
14 1062 Lomas Brian Congleton Harriers MV40 03:19:08
15 1054 Jepson Judith Dark Peak FV40 03:22:06
16 1120 Warburton Leigh Bowland MV50 03:23:09
17 1101 Slattery Andrew Keswick AC MV40 03:23:29
18 1064 Lund Graham Bowland M 03:24:02
19 1041 Harris Digby Macclesfield Harriers MV40 03:24:35
20 1097 Ruscoe Mark Ambleside M 03:25:42
21 1021 Coleman Jules Lonsdale Fell Runners MV40 03:26:14
22 1103 Smith Craig Keswick AC MV40 03:26:18
23 1079 Nuttall Dave Clayton le Moors MV40 03:26:24
24 1001 Angus Steve Keswick AC MV40 03:27:11
25 1005 Barnes Paul Borrowdale MV40 03:27:30
26 1085 Pearce James Congleton Harriers MV40 03:28:41
27 1015 Carr Bryan Congleton Harriers MV50 03:28:59
28 1123 Whilock Jonathan Staff Moorlands MV40 03:32:04
29 1104 Spinks Nicky Dark Peak FV40 03:32:15
30 1058 Keough Scott Ellenborough AC M 03:32:28
31 1081 O’Duffy Declan Bowland MV50 03:32:39
32 1105 Steinegger Karl Ambleside M 03:33:25
33 1088 Quinn Michael Esk Valley Fell M 03:34:43
34 1057 Kay Ashley Dark Peak MV50 03:34:49
35 1128 Winterbottom Peter Borrowdale MV40 03:35:00
36 1063 Lucker Alan Bowland M 03:38:34
37 1127 Wilson Dave Bowland MV40 03:39:02
38 1035 Freeman Steve Ambleside MV40 03:39:18
39 1032 Fishwick Darren Chorley MV40 03:39:22
40 1010 Biddulph Paul Calder Valley MV40 03:42:55
41 1115 Turland Steve Ilkley MV40 03:43:25
42 1096 Roe Tim Horwich RMI M 03:44:11
43 1113 Taylor Adam Dark Peak M 03:44:36
44 1025 Cummins Dave U/A MV40 03:44:40
45 1108 Sunter Albert Horwich RMI MV50 03:45:17
46 1110 Sykes Dave Dark Peak M 03:46:03
47 1072 Miller Allan Kendal AC MV50 03:46:04
48 1124 Whittaker Helene Ilkley FV40 03:46:54
49 1045 Heron Gregor Carnethy HRC MV40 03:46:57
50 1028 Elliott Paul Dark Peak M 03:48:20
51 1052 levitra drug Horn Brian U/A MV50 03:49:38
52 1109 Swallow Steve Macclesfield Harriers MV40 03:49:45
53 1066 Malia David Mercia MV40 03:51:04
54 1024 Coventry Gavin Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers MV40 03:51:14
55 1017 Chris Armour U/A MV40 03:51:40
56 1026 Devine Philip Kendal AC MV40 03:51:54
57 1092 Rimmer Greg Dark Peak MV50 03:52:48
58 1126 Williamson Bill CFR MV40 03:53:10
59 1094 Roberts Andy Congleton Harriers MV40 03:54:03
60 1018 Cleworth Andy Greater Manchester Police M 03:54:40
61 1020 Colclough Dale Mercia MV50 03:56:30
62 1078 Newham Pete Congleton Harriers MV40 03:57:33
63 1091 Reynolds Michael Mercia MV40 03:58:09
64 1100 Simpson Paul Kendal AC MV50 04:00:06
65 1027 Eccles Lawrence Penny Lane Striders M 04:00:23
66 1090 Rennie Jamie U/A MV40 04:03:05
67 1083 Ozanne Sally Helm Hill F 04:03:57
68 1116 Valentine Colin Keswick AC MV50 04:04:47
69 1048 Hill Rachel U/A FV40 04:04:54
70 1040 Hare Chris U/A MV50 04:04:57
71 1038 Graham Mark CFR MV50 04:05:13
72 1118 Walkinshaw Nina CFR F 04:06:21
73 1059 Kitchen Willy Dark Peak MV40 04:06:23
74 1022 Cooper Anthony Helm Hill M 04:08:05
75 1082 O’Hara Jim Helsby M 04:08:59
76 1068 Marlow Tony Chorley MV40 04:09:40
77 1029 Evans Cathrine Keswick AC F 04:10:59
78 1037 Gillyon Jo Keswick AC F 04:11:00
79 1053 Jackson Paul Horwich RMI MV40 04:11:14
80 1055 Jerram Rigby Kendal AC MV50 04:11:36
81 1008 Beardwood Garry Helm Hill MV40 04:12:00
82 1076 Murry Andrew Keswick AC MV40 04:20:17
83 1067 Mallen Mairi-Jane Otley FV40 04:21:53
84 1070 McMahon Gary Redhill Road Runners MV50 04:21:55
85 1016 Charters Ian Bowland MV50 04:22:14
86 1102 Slattery Rachel Helm Hill FV40 04:22:30
87 1004 Banks Alex U/A M 04:29:26
88 1013 Bradley David Rossendale Harriers MV40 04:29:43
89 1003 Ashton Lewis Dark Peak MV40 04:34:35
90 1042 Hart Martha Dark Peak F 04:34:35
91 1099 Shearston Edwin Southport and Waterloo MV40 04:36:09
92 1056 Johnson Alex U/A MV40 04:36:12
93 1065 Malarkey Lesley Keswick AC FV60 04:38:30
94 1030 Fagg Simon U/A M 04:42:25
95 1106 Steward Tony Calder Valley MV60 04:46:20
96 1069 Matthews Steve Dark Peak MV40 04:48:28
97 1073 Miller Paul Tattenhall Runners MV40 04:54:28
98 1111 Sykes David U/A MV40 04:54:28
99 1044 Haworth Victoria Keswick AC F 04:49:35
100 1119 Walsh Wayne Bowland MV50 05:15:45
101 1117 Varley Tony Horwich RMI MV60 05:30:30

Comments