TWA entry list 16/4/2013

Posted on April 16, 2013 | Filed Under Earlier Results 

Angus Steve MV40 Keswick AC
Ashcroft Jon MV40 Carnethy HRC
Ashton Lewis MV40 Dark Peak
Banks Alex M U/A
Barnes Paul MV40 Borrowdale
Barrie Stewart MV40 Hunters Bog Trotters
Beresford Matt MV40 Kendal AC
Biddulph Paul MV40 Calder Valley
Booth Paul M Pennine FR
Booth Simon MV40 Borrowdale
Bradley David MV40 Rossendale Harriers
Bryrne James M Ambleside
Carr Bryan MV50 Congleton Harriers
Caz the Hat MV40 Rhedwyr Preseli Runners
Charters Ian MV50 Bowland
Chris Armour MV40 U/A
Cleworth Andy M Greater Manchester Police
Clough Lynne FV40 Chorley AC and Tri
Colclough Dale MV50 Mercia
Coleman Jules MV40 Lonsdale Fell Runners
Cooper Anthony M Helm Hill
Cornforth Paul Borrowdale
Coventry Gavin MV40 Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
Cummins Dave MV40 U/A
Devine Philip MV40 Kendal AC
Eccles Lawrence M Penny Lane Striders
Elliott Paul M Dark Peak
Evans Cathrine F Keswick AC
Fagg Simon M U/A
Findlay-Robinson Rhys M Dark Peak
Fishwick Darren MV40 Chorley
Ford Andy M Horwich RMI
Foster Karen FV40 Spectrum Striders
Freeman Steve MV40 Ambleside
Gamble Ed MV40 Cheshire Hill Racers
Gillyon Jo F Keswick AC
Graham Mark MV50 CFR
Harding Simon M Macclesfield Harriers
Hare Chris MV50 U/A
Harris Digby MV40 Macclesfield Harriers
Hart Martha F Dark Peak
Haswell Chris MV40 NFR
Haworth Victoria F Keswick AC
Heron Gregor MV40 Carnethy HRC
Heron Tony MV40 Dark Peak
Hewitson Kirsty F Macclesfield Harriers
Hill Rachel FV40 U/A
Hitchen Scott M Rossendale Harriers
Holland Tony MV50 Borrowdale
Hope Adrian MV40 Lostock AC
Horn Brian MV50 U/A
Jackson Paul MV40 Horwich RMI
Jepson Judith FV40 Dark Peak
Jerram Rigby MV50 Kendal AC
Johnson Alex MV40 U/A
Kay Ashley MV50 Dark Peak
Keough Scott M Ellenborough AC
Kitchen Willy MV40 Dark Peak
Kitchin Andy MV40 U/A
Kitchin Martin M U/A
Lomas Brian MV40 Congleton Harriers
Loudon Jim MV50 Kendal AC
Lucker Alan M Bowland
Lund Graham order viagra online M Bowland
Malarkey Lesley F Keswick AC
Malia David MV40 Mercia
Mallen Mairi-Jane FV40 Otley
Marlow Tony MV40 Chorley
Matthews Steve MV40 Dark Peak
McMahon Gary MV50 West Anglia Orienteering Club
Miller Paul MV40 Tattenhall Runners
Muir Morton M Pennine FR
Murgatroyd Linda F Calder Valley
Murry Andrew MV40 Keswick AC
Name Cat Club
Newham Pete MV40 Congleton Harriers
Nuttall Dave MV40 Clayton le Moors
Oates Todd M Ambleside
O’Duffy Declan MV50 Bowland
O’Hara Jim M Helsby
Ozanne Sally F Helm Hill
Patel Manhar MV40 Calder Valley
Pearce James MV40 Congleton Harriers
Pelly Dorothy FV50 Ambleside
Perry Adam M Pennine FR
Pyke Stephen MV40 Dark Peak
Quinn Michael M Esk Valley Fell
Ray Nick MV40 Ellenborough AC
Rennie Jamie MV40 U/A
Reynolds Michael MV40 Mercia
Rimmer Greg MV50 Dark Peak
Rippon Timothy MV40 Dark Peak
Roberts Andy MV40 Congleton Harriers
Robinson Mike MV40 Dark Peak
Roe Tim M Horwich RMI
Ruscoe Mark M Ambleside
Scofield Andrew MV40 Borrowdale
Shearston Edwin MV40 Southport and Waterloo
Simpson Paul MV50 Kendal AC
Slattery Andrew MV40 Keswick AC
Slattery Rachel F Keswick AC
Smith Craig MV40 Keswick AC
Spinks Nicky FV40 Dark Peak
Steinegger Karl M Ambleside
Steward Tony MV60 Calder Valley
Stoddart Stuart MV40 Eden Runners
Sunter Albert MV50 Horwich RMI
Swallow Steve MV40 Macclesfield Harriers
Sykes Dave M Dark Peak
Sykes David MV40 U/A
Talbot Richard M Ambleside
Taylor Adam M Dark Peak
Taylor Peter M Tattenhall Runners
Turland Steve MV40 Trawden AC
Valentine Colin MV50 Keswick AC
Varley Tony MV60 Horwich RMI
Walkinshaw Nina F CFR
Walsh Wayne MV50 Bowland
Warburton Leigh MV50 Bowland
Ward David M Pennine FR
West Phil M Salford Harriers
Whilock Jonathan MV40 Staff Moorlands
Whittaker Helene FV40 Ilkley
Wilgenburg Bonnie van F Macclesfield Harriers
Williamson Bill MV40 CFR
Wilson Dave MV40 Bowland
Winterbottom Peter MV40 Borrowdale
Wood Nigel M Coniston FR


Comments