Wa!! entry list to 18/4

Posted on April 18, 2012 | Filed Under 16th Anniversary Waltz 2012 

Wa!!

1 Atkinson Laurie Lonsdale Fell Runners U14 M
2 Green James NFR U16 M
3 Green Thomas NFR U14 M
4 Burrow Imogen Helm Hill U12 F
5 Lydon Evan Totley AC U10 M
6 Green Matthew NFR U8 M
7 Thom Samuel Keighley & Craven AC U14 M
8 Thom Hannah Keighley & Craven AC U12 F
9 Green Ben Rossendale Harriers U12 M
10 Knowles Laura Keighley & Craven AC U12 F
11 Rimmer Caitlin Dark Peak U10 F
12 Simpson Cieran CFR U16 M
13 Minshull Alex Stockport Harriers U16 M
14 Whiteoak Katy Stockport Harriers U14 F
15 Miller Gregor Broughton Runners U10 M
16 Miller Eilidh Broughton Runners U12 F
17 Miller Dan Broughton Runners U16 M
18 Evans Isaac Rossendale Harriers U12 M
19 Hindle Jack Blackburn Harriers U16 M
20 Thorpe Alfie Broughton Runners U10 M
21 Lambert Ellie Wharfdale U14 F
22 Lecky-Thompson Helen Broughton Runners U10 F
23 Flanagan Rebecca Rossendale Harriers U16 F
24 Marchant James Pendle AC U16 M
25 Marchant Thomas Pendle AC U14 M
26 Ashcroft Katie Warrington AC U18 F
27 Slough Jacob Rossendale Harriers U12 M
28 Warhurst Matthew Pennine FR U12 M
29 Warhurst Sarah Pennine FR U12 F
30 Handford Sally Keighley & Craven U16 F
31 Handford Katie Keighley & Craven U14 F
32 Graham Samuel CFR U12 M
33 Graham Louisa CFR U10 F
34 Richards Chris Helm Hill U14 M
35 Davies lloyd Wharfdale U14 M
36 Davies Herbie Wharfdale U14 M
37 Walkingshaw Barnaby CFR U10 M
38 Walkingshaw Beau CFR U8 F
39 Park Millie CFR U10 F
40 Park Bramble CFR U14 F
41 Dalton Anthony Rossendale Harriers U18 M
42 Proctor Matthew CFR U14 M
43 Aubrey Jacob Helm Hill U12 M
44 Murray Hiedi Helm Hill U14 F
45 Tidd Holly Warrington AC U16 F
46 Hobbs George Holmfirth Harriers U10 M
47 Hobbs Harry Holmfirth Harriers U12 M
48 Dugdale Joseph CFR U12 M
49 Roelants Josh Helm Hill U10 M
50 Yates Millie Holmfirth Harriers U10 F
51 Yates Ruby Holmfirth Harriers U10 F
52 Farquhar Nicky Holmfirth Harriers U12 M
53 Farquhar Andrew Holmfirth Harriers U14 M
54 Lloyd Gavin Broughton Runners U16 M
55 Parker Leo Pennine FR U10 M
56 Parker Lucas Pennine FR U12 M
57 Buckley Katie Bury AC U18 F
58 Hinchliffe Eddie Holmfirth Harriers U16 M
59 Hinchliffe-Smith Robert Holmfirth Harriers U18 M
60 Smith Daisy Mae Holmfirth Harriers U14 F
61 Edge Charlotte Scarborough U18 F
62 Whitelaw Edan Calder Valley FR U16 M
63 Ratcliffe Sally Stockport Harriers & AC U18 F
64 Smith Nathan CFR U12 M
65 Smith Abi CFR U10 F
66 Edmondson Billy Ellenborough AC U18 M
67 Wren Elliot Helm Hill U10 M
68 Shenton Emily CFR U10 F
69 Atkinson Jemma CFR U10 F
70 Hambley Amy Broughton Runners U14 F
71 Senior Matthew Helm Hill U14 M
72 Senior Mia Helm Hill U14 F
73 Elms Emily Ilkley Harriers U10 F
74 Hargreaves-Madhas Logan Wharfdale Harriers U12 M
75 Rawlinson Peter CFR U10 M
76 Munro-Bennett Lauren Helm Hill U18 F
77 Ratcliffe Ethan Rossendale Harriers U14 M
78 Dividson Callum Rossendale Harriers U16 M
79 Horrocks Lucy Clayton le Moors U12 F
80 Whiting Zoe Scarborough U14 F
81 Lund James Keighley & Craven U14 M
82 Crummett Jack Todmorden Harriers U14 M
83 Rees Oliver Holmfirth Harriers U12 M
84 Preedy Marcus Rossendale Harriers U14 M
85 Penfold Tiffany CFR U14 F
86 Boyle Joshua Hyndburn U12 M
87 Williamson Shauna Rossendale Harriers U14 F
88 Williamson Leah Rossendale Harriers U16 F
89 Place Harley Rossendale Harriers U12 M
90 Kerman Alicia Keighley & Craven U8 F
91 Kerman Rebecca Keighley & Craven U8 F
92 Kerman Jessica Keighley & Craven U10 F
93 Kerman Natasha Keighley & Craven U10 F
94 Saville Tom Dark Peak U18 M
95 Shelbourne Harry Penistone Footpath Runners U12 M
96 Malir Georgia Ilkley Harriers U16 F
97 Starling Joe Mercia Fell Runners U12 M
98 Starling Billy Mercia Fell Runners U14 M
99 Harbour Thomas Blackburn Harriers U14 M
100 Irvine Alayna Clayton le Moors U8 F
101 Irvine Natalyn Clayton le Moors U12 F
102 Mills Evan Keighley & Craven U8 M
103 Ogden Leah Scarborough AC U16 F
104 Newby Zara CFR U8 F
105 Weymouth Alistair Border Harriers U18 M
106 Brannon Jamle CFR U8 M
107 Jones Wil CFR U10 M
108 Travis Brad Calder Valley FR U18 M
109 Wharton Max Calder Valley FR U16 M
110 Wharton Issy Calder Valley FR U16 F
111 Turgoose Georgia Blackburn Harriers U14 F
112 Rutherford Kelsey Blackburn Harriers U14 F
113 Harris Pierce Helm Hill U10 M
114 Butterworth William CFR U10 M
115 Done Richard Wharfdale Harriers U10 M
116 Done Phil Wharfdale Harriers U16 M
117 Thurlow Katie Helm Hill U12 F
118 Smith Joseph CFR U16 M
119 Walsh Maddie U/A U8 F
120 Walsh Mia Helm Hill U12 F
121 Durrans Callum Holmfirth Harriers U10 M
122 Durrans Genevieve Holmfirth Harriers U14 F
123 Lewis David Hallamshire Harriers U12 M
124 Willis Jack U/A U16M M
125 Pearse Esme Blackburn Harriers U12 F
126 Peel Tom U/A U16 M
127 Anderson Kyle CFR U8 M
128 Powell Richard Trafford AC U18 M
129 Pearson Molly Ilkley Harriers U10 F
130 Powell Robert Trafford AC U16 M
131 Carnelley Joseph Bingley U10 M
132 Haggar Sam Wharfdale Harriers U18 M
133 Barker Nell CFR U10 F
134 Barker Elsie CFR U14 F
135 Albion Robert Broughton Runners U12 M
136 Albion Leah Broughton Runners U12 F
137 Shutt Lucy Bingley U12 F
138 Crorken Tiaman Pendle AC U14 M
139 Johnson Gemma Calder Valley FR U12 F
140 Merrick Matthew Bingley U14 M
141 Merrick Victoria Bingley U14 F
142 Donovan Mark Keswick U14 M
143 Edmondson Ben Broughton Runners U10 M
144 Stewart Alex Bingley U12 M
145 Edmondson Joe Broughton Runners U12 M
146 Edmonson Jack Broughton Runners U14 M
147 Bebbington Daniel Preston Harriers U16 M
148 Anderson Robyn Ilkley Harriers U8 F
149 Anderson Poppy Ilkley Harriers U10 F
150 Turnbull Isla U/A U8 F
151 Walsh Daniel Rossendale Harriers U18 M
152 Buckley Robert Blackburn Harriers U16 M
153 Whitehead Joshua Rossendale Harriers U12 M
154 Whitehead Jack Rossendale Harriers U10 M
155 Sharkey Nathan Calder Valley FR U12 M
156 Stevens Georgia Helm Hill U14 F
157 Stevens Emelia Helm Hill U10 F
158 Giles Ellie Broughton Runners U10 F
159 Mitchell Amelia Mansfield Harriers U16 F
160 Mason Anna CFR U8 F
161 Clark Matthew Esk Valley U8 M
162 Misaljevich Nick KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN U10 M
163 Longshaw Sarah Rossendale Harriers U14 F
164 Knowles Tessa Ambleside U10 F
165 Knowles Alexander Ambleside U12 M
166 Heneghan Ryan Rossendale Harriers U10 M
167 Heneghan Ewan Rossendale Harriers U12 M
168 Johnson Shannon Leigh Harriers U18 F


Comments