17th Anniversary Waltz Results – 2013

Posted on April 21, 2013 | Filed Under Earlier Results

Pos No. Name Club Cat Time
1 26 Bell Carl Keswick AC M 01:34:43
2 1 Abdelnoor Ben Ambleside M 01:41:54
3 200 MacGoldrick Mark Wharfedale Harriers M 01:45:02
4 192 Leigh Christopher Pennine MV40 01:45:18
5 217 Millikin David Horwich RMI MV40 01:45:20
6 31 Birkinshaw Steve Borrowdale MV40 01:45:37
7 107 Fleet Andy U/A M U23 01:47:39
8 46 Bush Tom Altringham and District AC M 01:48:42
9 343 Walwyn Olivia Altringham and District AC F 01:49:14
10 30 Bethall Anthony Eryri Harriers MV40 01:51:07
11 55 Chippendale Mark Bowland MV40 01:51:22
12 148 Higgins Andrew NFR M 01:51:35
13 174 Johnson Simon South Shields Harriers M 01:51:39
14 130 Gregory David U/A M 01:51:47
15 125 Green Jon Preston Harriers M 01:51:57
16 355 Wilby David Highland Hill runners M 01:52:18
17 325 Toaig Peter Borrowdale MV40 01:54:10
18 356 Wilkinson Barry Borrowdale MV40 01:54:23
19 279 Seal Howard CFR MV40 01:54:31
20 227 Motley Dave Clayton-le-Moors M 01:54:03
21 233 Neild Paul Bowland MV40 01:55:16
22 95 Edmondson David Clayton-le-Moors MV40 01:55:52
23 187 Knowles  Paul Ambleside MV40 01:56:04
24 221 Moore Johnny Eryri Harriers MV40 01:56:42
25 368 Lambert Paul Wharfedale Harriers MV40 01:56:59
26 127 Greene Michael Horwich RMI MV40 01:57:03
27 74 Davies Chris Saddleworth Runners MV50 01:57:24
28 71 Crawshaw Ben Kendal AC M 01:57:29
29 38 Briggs Gareth Staffs Moorlands MV40 01:57:42
30 347 White David Helm Hill Runners MV40 01:58:06
31 152 Hobbs Paul Todmorden Harriers M 01:58:10
32 15 Balderson Chris Clayton-le-Moors MV40 01:58:18
33 61 Clarkson Mark NFR M 01:58:44
34 186 Kennedy Chris Saltwell Harriers M 01:58:54
35 137 Hardiman Neil Clayton-le-Moors MV40 01:59:11
36 237 Newman Sally Calder Valley FV50 02:00:00
37 336 Waites Jo Calder Valley FV40 02:00:05
38 65 Conway Annie Ambleside F 02:01:11
39 300 Stevens Richard Ambleside M 02:01:49
40 303 Stuart Andrew U/A M 02:02:04
41 144 Harvey Tim Nidd Valley Road Runners M 02:02:13
42 145 Khattab Hassan Chorley AC & Tri MV40 02:02:17
43 106 Fleet  Garry Pennine MV50 02:02:50
44 319 Thompson Jim Saltwell Harriers MV40 02:02:59
45 142 Harrison Mike CFR MV40 02:03:05
46 7 Armstrong David NFR MV50 02:03:10
47 241 Nuttall Matt Blackburn Harriers MV40 02:03:16
48 318 Thompson Andy Eden Runners M 02:03:23
49 16 Banks Dave Kendal AC MV40 02:03:54
50 285 Shillitoe Francis NFR M 02:03:57
51 332 Tyson Jim Ambleside M 02:04:31
52 113 Foxwell Max Kendal AC M 02:04:58
53 6 Armstrong Andy Clayton-le-Moors MV40 02:05:25
54 284 Sheard Tristan Stainlands lions MV40 02:05:47
55 141 Adams Lizzy Pennine F 02:05:57
56 167 Jackson Chris Glossopdale Harriers M 02:06:05
57 155 Holt Jack Clayton-le-Moors MV60 02:06:08
58 98 Emmet Anthony Helm Hill Runners M 02:06:19
59 254 Price Huw Bowland MV50 02:06:23
60 109 Forster Ben South Shields Harriers M 02:06:29
61 115 Frechette Ben Calder Valley M 02:06:47
62 136 Hanna Alistair Howgill Harriers M U23 02:07:07
63 97 Ellison Marcel Todmorden Harriers M 02:07:09
64 340 Walker Neil Altringham and District AC M 02:07:15
65 126 Green Phil NFR MV40 02:07:18
66 370 Rooney Peter South Shields Harriers MV50 02:07:26
67 306 Swanepeol Chris U/A M 02:07:36
68 40 Brown Jean Clayton-le-Moors FV40 02:07:53
69 33 Booth Pete Clayton-le-Moors MV60 02:08:26
70 111 Foster George Ambleside M 02:08:41
71 246 Pearce Matthew U/A M 02:08:54
72 10 Atkinson Barry York Knavesmire Harriers MV50 02:09:09
73 342 Walton  Stuart Keighley and Craven M 02:09:27
74 224 Mortimore Robert Ambleside M 02:09:31
75 335 Waddington Dave Wigan Harriers MV40 02:09:40
76 259 Ralph’s David Newburgh Nomads MV50 02:09:49
77 266 Roberts Martin Todmorden Harriers MV50 02:09:54
78 23 Barton Daniel Keswick AC M 02:10:01
79 371 Lewis Scott South Shields Harriers MV40 02:10:08
80 132 Hagley Kevin SWRR MV50 02:10:12
81 309 Tate Nigel Esk Valley Fell Club M 02:10:31
82 257 Pymm Simon U/A M 02:10:38
83 327 Todd Richard Wigton Road Runners MV40 02:10:39
84 154 Holmes Keith G Dark Peak MV50 02:10:42
85 181 Kay Michael Horwich RMI MV40 02:10:58
86 296 Spurden Catherine Keswick AC F 02:11:06
87 53 Charlton James NFR M 02:11:19
88 323 Thompson Simon Keswick AC M 02:11:27
89 84 Donneky John Darwentside AC M 02:11:55
90 269 Robinson Sean Howgill Harriers M 02:12:06
91 362 Worswick  Niel David Clayton-le-Moors MV40 02:12:12
92 90 Duncan Alan Bowland MV60 02:12:17
93 207 Mattinson Jenn Keswick AC F 02:12:18
94 173 Johnson Paul CFR M 02:12:19
95 122 Gordon Shelli New Marske Harriers F 02:12:31
96 287 Sidaway Neil CFR MV50 02:12:42
97 225 Mortlock Simon Dumfries RC MV40 02:12:43
98 268 Robinson Andrew Clayton-le-Moors MV60 02:12:52
99 41 Brown Rowena Bowland FV50 02:13:35
100 140 Harrington Ian U/A M 02:13:36
101 165 Irving Mark Bowland M 02:13:42
102 248 Pennington Martin U/A M 02:13:47
103 295 Spain Will Dark Peak M 02:14:13
104 226 Moss Fleecy CFR MV40 02:14:14
105 344 Walwyn Steven U/A M 02:14:16
106 11 Atkinson Dave NFR MV40 02:14:27
107 20 Barnes Matt U/A MV40 02:14:33
108 44 Burton David Keswick AC MV50 02:14:45
109 195 Lydon Paul Totley AC MV40 02:15:01
110 51 Casey Jackie Black Combe FV50 02:15:16
111 62 Clayton Phil Black Combe MV40 02:15:30
112 320 Thompson John Newburgh Nomads MV40 02:15:32
113 292 Smith Fred Saltwell Harriers MV50 02:15:38
114 32 Blyth Barry Macclefield Harriers MV60 02:15:40
115 88 Dring Craig Keswick AC MV40 02:16:47
116 182 Kay Richard U/A M 02:17:05
117 19 Barlow Alistair Ilkley Harriers MV40 02:17:21
118 101 Fellowes Natasha Chorley AC & Tri FV40 02:17:21
119 153 Holden Andy Wharfedale Harriers MV40 02:17:59
120 321 Thompson Lyn Keswick AC FV50 02:18:05
121 360 Wolstenholme Benjamin Saddleworth Runners M 02:18:18
122 265 Roberts Jim Wharfedale Harriers MV40 02:18:22
123 183 Kelly Nick U/A MV40 02:18:24
124 116 Frost  Martin North Shields Poly MV40 02:18:30
125 345 Whitaker Colin Bowland MV50 02:18:48
126 258 Quinn Martin Chorley AC & Tri MV40 02:19:26
127 118 Gibson David Esk Valley Fell Club M 02:19:31
128 256 Pudge Ian Burnden RR MV40 02:19:35
129 252 Platt Gary Chorley AC & Tri MV50 01:19:38
130 135 Hancock Martin Skipton AC MV40 02:20:00
131 139 Hardisty Shaun Eden Runners MV40 02:20:15
132 76 Dedman Dave Esk Valley Fell Club MV50 02:20:17
133 56 Christmas James Keswick get viagra without prescription AC M 02:20:47
134 272 Russell Claire CFR FV40 02:20:50
135 27 Bellaries Richard Clayton-le-Moors MV50 02:21:01
136 99 Evans Chris Ambleside MV40 02:21:30
137 348 White Richard Glossopdale Harriers M 02:21:40
138 214 Mellor Rachel Keswick AC F 02:21:44
139 369 Milligan Dougie U/A MV60 02:21:46
140 361 Woodman Tom Dartmoor Runners MV40 02:21:51
141 85 Douglas Stephen Ellenborough M 02:22:05
142 66 Coope Paul Bowland MV40 02:22:31
143 170 Jewell Mike Blackcombe Runners MV50 02:22:35
144 249 Pickup Jeffrey Clayton-le-Moors MV60 02:22:41
145 82 Dodds Wendy Clayton-le-Moors FV60 02:22:50
146 114 Foxwell Michelle Ambleside F 02:23:08
147 312 Taylor Marcus Burnden Road Runners MV40 01:23:27
148 138 Harding Vennessa Altringham and District AC F 02:23:31
149 75 Davinson Mark Darwentside AC M 02:23:35
150 133 Hainsworth Paul NFR MV50 02:23:39
151 333 Varey Martin Tri Lakeland M 02:23:47
152 218 Millington Graham Wigan Harriers MV40 02:23:48
153 89 Duenbeir Fred Newburgh Nomads MV50 02:23:58
154 80 Dobson Paul Keswick AC MV40 02:24:03
155 117 Gibbison Mike Bowland MV40 02:24:09
156 353 Whittington Tom Macclefield Harriers M 02:24:12
157 275 Saunders Marcus C Lincoln and District MV40 02:24:43
158 328 Tomes Chris Keighley and Craven MV50 02:25:21
159 70 Crawford Robert Coniston M 02:26:15
160 349 White Steve Saffron Striders MV40 02:26:23
161 24 Beasley Fay Rossendale Harriers FV50 02:26:55
162 104 Fisher Jim Howgill Harriers MV50 02:28:04
163 232 Naylor Dave Clayton-le-Moors MV50 02:28:34
164 281 Shananhan Peter Bowland M 02:28:41
165 14 Ayres Kate Ambleside FV50 02:28:57
166 13 Aubrey Kathleen Helm Hill Runners FV40 02:29:15
167 150 Hind Mike Borrowdale MV60 02:29:48
168 213 Mellor Jane Pennine FV40 02:29:49
169 93 Eccles Graham Clayton-le-Moors MV50 02:29:59
170 54 Chatterley Jennie CFR FV40 02:30:57
171 351 Whitehead Tim Esk Valley Fell Club M 02:31:04
172 28 Bentley Sam U/A M 02:31:27
173 201 Mackay Ranald Spectrum Striders MV40 02:32:03
174 171 Johnson David NFR MV50 02:32:05
175 322 Thompson Mark Exmoor Harriers MV40 02:32:13
176 263 Richardson Lisa Clayton-le-Moors FV40 02:32:30
177 264 Richardson Paul Saltwell Harriers M 02:32:35
178 193 Longman Lucas Heaton Harriers M 02:32:40
179 96 Edwards Mark North York Moors AC MV50 02:33:16
180 57 Clapp Jim U/A MV50 02:33:22
181 166 Jackson Angela CFR F 02:33:34
182 364 Yeomans Allan Rossendale Harriers MV50 02:33:42
183 250 Piggot Rich Staffs Moorlands M 02:33:49
184 29 Berends Lindsey Preston Harriers F 02:33:59
185 204 Martin Alan Preston Harriers MV40 02:34:01
186 205 Mason Paul CFR MV50 02:34:04
187 168 Jackson Paul Chorley AC & Tri MV40 02:34:09
188 45 Bury Stephen Clayton-le-Moors MV50 02:34:47
189 301 Stocks Paul U/A MV40 02:34:50
190 102 Ferris Peter CFR MV50 02:35:03
191 68 Cornforth Kerry Borrowdale FV40 02:35:15
192 280 Shakespeare Peter U/A MV40 02:35:23
193 64 Conner Andrew Helm Hill Runners MV40 02:35:32
194 326 Todd Chris U/A M 02:35:37
195 313 Taylor Nick U/A M 02:35:37
196 163 Hughes Ian U/A M 02:36:10
197 242 Park Tracy CFR FV40 02:36:16
198 179 Joyce Anthony U/A M 02:36:20
199 190 Lawrence William U/A MV50 02:36:30
200 81 Docherty Edward U/A MV40 02:37:12
201 310 Taylor Jackie Blackburn Harriers FV40 02:37:45
202 276 Savage Barbara Clayton-le-Moors FV40 02:37:47
203 324 Titley William Trawden AC MV40 02:37:54
204 17 Barker Craig U/A MV40 02:38:04
205 334 Veitch Simon U/A MV40 02:38:26
206 337 Wakenshaw Trevor North Shields Poly MV40 02:38:39
207 219 Mochrie Andrew Esk Valley Fell Club M 02:38:41
208 197 Lyons Robert Carnethy MV40 02:39:32
209 18 Barker Les CFR MV40 02:40:20
210 120 Gilmartin Richard U/A MV40 02:40:26
211 230 Murray Paul Horwich RMI MV70 02:40:42
212 363 Wright Dave U/A M 02:40:51
213 307 Symonds Trevor U/A MV50 02:41:12
214 304 Sutherland Catriona U/A F 02:42:33
215 49 Carruthers David CFR M 02:43:04
216 196 Lyons Nick Lincoln and District MV50 02:43:10
217 147 Heatherington Jane NFR F 02:43:18
218 291 Slater Mal North shiels poly MV50 02:43:25
219 121 Goodfellow John U/A M 02:43:41
220 110 Foster Andrew Clayton-le-Moors MV40 02:43:49
221 339 Walker David Macclefield Harriers MV60 02:44:40
222 273 Salkeld Michael U/A M 02:44:53
223 215 Meredith Will Pennine M 02:45:28
224 206 Mason Sandra CFR FV50 02:45:36
225 156 Horner Richard Mercia MV50 02:45:07
226 311 Taylor Jason NFR MV40 02:46:09
227 297 Stables James Saddleworth Runners M 02:47:22
228 231 Nabb Timothy U/A M 02:49:59
229 308 Tait Richard Swaledale MV60 02:50:07
230 367 Haswell Chris NFR MV40 02:50:12
231 294 Somers Geoff Keswick AC MV60 02:50:39
232 8 Armstrong John Rochdale Harriers MV60 02:50:42
233 50 Carter Lyndsay Helm Hill Runners F 02:50:46
234 35 Bowen Jo Pennine FV40 02:50:57
235 194 Lord Linda Clayton-le-Moors FV60 02:51:10
236 151 Hindle Richard Keighley and Craven MV60 02:51:38
237 92 Dutton Nick U/A M 02:52:15
238 314 Taylor Richard Blackburn Harriers MV40 02:52:23
239 201 Mackay Ranald Spectrum Striders MV40 02:53:38
240 162 Hughes Bob Ochil Hillrunners MV60 02:53:43
241 176 Johnson Tara NFR F 02:54:00
242 172 Johnson Lawence NFR MV50 02:54:01
243 164 Hunt Paul Goyt Valley Striders MV40 02:55:12
244 47 Butler Nicky Keswick AC FV50 02:55:45
245 346 Whitaker Roger CFR MV60 02:56:18
246 341 Walsh Paul Bowland MV60 02:56:29
247 43 Buckley Allan Keswick AC MV60 02:56:42
248 289 Skelton Martin U/A MV40 02:56:56
249 240 Nightingale John U/A MV40 02:57:00
250 271 Russell Andrew NFR MV40 02:57:28
251 184 Kelly Tina Keighley and Craven F 02:57:31
252 235 Nesbet Dougie Durham FR MV40 02:50:02
253 123 Goth Mandy Todmorden Harriers FV50 03:00:42
254 267 Roberts Sue Todmorden Harriers FV50 03:00:59
255 52 Cavner Richard NFR MV60 03:02:41
256 91 Duthie Peter West Anglia Orienteering Club MV50 03:03:33
257 42 Buck Lindsay CFR FV50 03:06:31
258 39 Broome Denise Mercia FV50 03:09:36
259 100 Farrar Livi Keighley and Craven FV40 03:11:26
260 161 Hubbard Lorna Keighley and Craven F 03:12:14
261 250 Piggot Rich Staffs Moorlands M 03:13:38
262 211 McIntosh Wayne Clayton-le-Moors M 03:13:42
263 198 MacDermid Lisa Strathearn Harriers FV60 03:19:55
264 9 Askins Camille Keighley and Craven FV40 03:20:36
265 282 Shaw Graeme York Alpine Club M 03:41:29
266 329 Shaw Dawn Findley U/A FV40 03:41:30
267 283 Shaw Hilary Achille Ratti FV50 03:54:09
268 299 Stephenson John High Fell Hill Runners MV50 03:54:11
269 83 Donaldson Gillian Saltwell Harriers FV40 03:54:19

Anniversary Wa!! Results -2013

Posted on April 21, 2013 | Filed Under Earlier Results

Under 8
Pos No Name Club Race Time
1 10 Hobbs Joseph Todmorden U8 B 03:17
2 5 Brown Christopher Clayton-le-Moor U8 B 03:31
3 1 Whitaker Eve Ilkley Harriers U8 G 03:34
4 14 Samson Clara Helm Hill U8 G 03:43
5 6 Greenbank Ishbelle CFR U8 G 03:46
6 12 Brannon Jamie CFR U8 B 03:50
7 15 Bond Alisha CFR U8 G 03:51
8 13 Turnbull Isla CFR U8 G 03:54
9 11 Graham Phoebe CFR U8 G 04:01
10 8 Green Matthew NFR U8 B 04:10
11 9 Oliver Jack CFR U8 B 04:19
12 16 Oliver Poppy CFR U8 G 04:32
13 4 Wilcock Harvey Bowland U8 B 04:34
14 17 Carla U/A U8 B 04:35
15 19 Birkinshaw Hannah U/A U8 G 04:49
16 7 Jones Emily CFR U8 G 04:51
17 3 Newby Pippa CFR U8 G 04:53
18 20 Connor, Abigail U/A U8 G 06:30
19 2 Whittaker Ollie
monster
U/A U8 B 07:38
Under 10
Posn No Name Club Race Time
1 63 Bond Liam CFR U10 B 05:50
2 62 Bond Ryan CFR U10 B 05:52
3 57 Allan Tom Helm Hill U10 B 05:59
4 59 Sidaway George CFR U10 B 06:09
5 58 Bratt Mollie Helm Hill U10 G 06:31
6 21 Whitaker Alexis Ilkley Harriers U10 G 06:34
7 64 Samson Vaughan Helm Hill U10 B 06:43
8 66 Beardwood Ella Helm Hill U10 G 07:15
9 52 Rennie Charlie U/A U10 B 07:17
10 60 Russell Katie CFR U10 G 07:20
11 56 Conner Reuben Helm Hill U10 B 07:39
12 61 Walsh Maddie Helm Hill U10 G 07:49
13 65 Birkinshaw James U/A U10 B 08:07
14 54 Graham Ben CFR U10 B 08:11
15 23 Matthew Joe U/A U10 B 08:16
16 55 Barker Nell CFR U10 G 08:19
17 53 Jones Jodi CFR U10 B 08:25
18 30 Greenbank, Billy CFR U10 B 08:33 HGH
19 51 Newby Zara CFR U10 G 09:48
20 22 Whittaker Sam U/A U10 B 12:16
Under 12
Posn No Name Club Race Time
1 28 Green Ben Rossendale Harriers U12 B 09:00
2 27 Hargreaves-Madhas
Logan
Wharfdale Harriers U12 B 09:41
3 42 Walsh Mia Helm Hill U12 G 09:47
4 31 Walton Jack Keithley and Craven U12 B 09:55
5 44 Bond Shane CFR U12 B 09:55
6 36 Allan Abbie Helm Hill U12 G 10:26
7 34 Stevens Emilia Helm Hill U12 G 10:42
8 33 Park Millie CFR U12 G 10:57
9 41 Harris Pierce Helm Hill U12 B 11:05
10 39 Graham Samuel CFR U12 B 11:10
11 32 Jones Wil CFR U12 B 11:14
12 35 Conner Joseph Helm Hill U12 B 11:31
13 40 Russell Ben CFR U12 B 11:56
14 45 Beardwood Lottie Helm Hill U12 G 12:05
15 38 Thurlow Katie Helm Hill U12 G 12:55
16 43 Wrigley Hannah CFR U12 G 14:57
Under 14
Posn No Name Club Race Time
1 82 Boyle Joshua Hyndburn U14 B 11:13
2 87 Dugdale Joseph CFR U14 B 12:12
3 90 Aubrey Jacob Helm Hill U14 B 12:14
4 86 Dawson Oliver CFR U14 B 14:07
5 89 Proctor Matthew CFR U14 B 14:13
6 84 Park Bramble CFR U14 G 14:13
7 81 Atkinson Cerys CFR U14 G 14:15
8 88 Penfold Tiffany CFR U14 G 15:07
9 83 Greenbank Harry CFR U14 B 15:26
10 85 Green Thomas NFR U14 B 17:42
U16 and U 18
Posn No Name Club Race Time
1 101 Boyle Jacob Hyndburn U18 B 15:50
2 106 Smith Joseph CFR U16 B 16:15
3 107 Meanwell Oscar Borrowdale U16 B 17:18
4 105 Jennings Philip CFR U16 B 18:33
5 29 Lambert Ellie Wharfdale Harriers U16 G 18:55
6 104 Whelan Lucy CFR U16 G 20:57
7 102 Stevens Georgia Helm Hill U16 G 23:26

Teenager with Altitude Results – 2013

Posted on April 21, 2013 | Filed Under Earlier Results

Posn No. Name Club Cat Time
1 1031 Findlay-Robinson Rhys Dark Peak M 02:49:25
2 1086 Perry Adam Pennine FR M 02:57:24
3 1080 Oates Todd Ambleside M 02:58:00
4 1098 Scofield Andrew Borrowdale MV40 02:58:42
5 1071 Melon Richard Bowland MV40 03:02:44
6 1039 Harding Simon Macclesfield Harriers M 03:07:02
7 1002 Ashcroft Jon Carnethy HRC MV40 03:08:02
8 1060 Kitchin Andy U/A MV40 03:12:18
9 1046 Heron Tony Dark Peak MV40 03:12:33
10 1009 Beresford Matt Kendal AC MV40 03:14:03
11 1014 Bryrne James Ambleside M 03:15:01
12 1114 Taylor Peter Tattenhall Runners M 03:16:39
13 1049 Hitchen Scott Rossendale Harriers M 03:18:03
14 1062 Lomas Brian Congleton Harriers MV40 03:19:08
15 1054 Jepson Judith Dark Peak FV40 03:22:06
16 1120 Warburton Leigh Bowland MV50 03:23:09
17 1101 Slattery Andrew Keswick AC MV40 03:23:29
18 1064 Lund Graham Bowland M 03:24:02
19 1041 Harris Digby Macclesfield Harriers MV40 03:24:35
20 1097 Ruscoe Mark Ambleside M 03:25:42
21 1021 Coleman Jules Lonsdale Fell Runners MV40 03:26:14
22 1103 Smith Craig Keswick AC MV40 03:26:18
23 1079 Nuttall Dave Clayton le Moors MV40 03:26:24
24 1001 Angus Steve Keswick AC MV40 03:27:11
25 1005 Barnes Paul Borrowdale MV40 03:27:30
26 1085 Pearce James Congleton Harriers MV40 03:28:41
27 1015 Carr Bryan Congleton Harriers MV50 03:28:59
28 1123 Whilock Jonathan Staff Moorlands MV40 03:32:04
29 1104 Spinks Nicky Dark Peak FV40 03:32:15
30 1058 Keough Scott Ellenborough AC M 03:32:28
31 1081 O’Duffy Declan Bowland MV50 03:32:39
32 1105 Steinegger Karl Ambleside M 03:33:25
33 1088 Quinn Michael Esk Valley Fell M 03:34:43
34 1057 Kay Ashley Dark Peak MV50 03:34:49
35 1128 Winterbottom Peter Borrowdale MV40 03:35:00
36 1063 Lucker Alan Bowland M 03:38:34
37 1127 Wilson Dave Bowland MV40 03:39:02
38 1035 Freeman Steve Ambleside MV40 03:39:18
39 1032 Fishwick Darren Chorley MV40 03:39:22
40 1010 Biddulph Paul Calder Valley MV40 03:42:55
41 1115 Turland Steve Ilkley MV40 03:43:25
42 1096 Roe Tim Horwich RMI M 03:44:11
43 1113 Taylor Adam Dark Peak M 03:44:36
44 1025 Cummins Dave U/A MV40 03:44:40
45 1108 Sunter Albert Horwich RMI MV50 03:45:17
46 1110 Sykes Dave Dark Peak M 03:46:03
47 1072 Miller Allan Kendal AC MV50 03:46:04
48 1124 Whittaker Helene Ilkley FV40 03:46:54
49 1045 Heron Gregor Carnethy HRC MV40 03:46:57
50 1028 Elliott Paul Dark Peak M 03:48:20
51 1052 levitra drug Horn Brian U/A MV50 03:49:38
52 1109 Swallow Steve Macclesfield Harriers MV40 03:49:45
53 1066 Malia David Mercia MV40 03:51:04
54 1024 Coventry Gavin Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers MV40 03:51:14
55 1017 Chris Armour U/A MV40 03:51:40
56 1026 Devine Philip Kendal AC MV40 03:51:54
57 1092 Rimmer Greg Dark Peak MV50 03:52:48
58 1126 Williamson Bill CFR MV40 03:53:10
59 1094 Roberts Andy Congleton Harriers MV40 03:54:03
60 1018 Cleworth Andy Greater Manchester Police M 03:54:40
61 1020 Colclough Dale Mercia MV50 03:56:30
62 1078 Newham Pete Congleton Harriers MV40 03:57:33
63 1091 Reynolds Michael Mercia MV40 03:58:09
64 1100 Simpson Paul Kendal AC MV50 04:00:06
65 1027 Eccles Lawrence Penny Lane Striders M 04:00:23
66 1090 Rennie Jamie U/A MV40 04:03:05
67 1083 Ozanne Sally Helm Hill F 04:03:57
68 1116 Valentine Colin Keswick AC MV50 04:04:47
69 1048 Hill Rachel U/A FV40 04:04:54
70 1040 Hare Chris U/A MV50 04:04:57
71 1038 Graham Mark CFR MV50 04:05:13
72 1118 Walkinshaw Nina CFR F 04:06:21
73 1059 Kitchen Willy Dark Peak MV40 04:06:23
74 1022 Cooper Anthony Helm Hill M 04:08:05
75 1082 O’Hara Jim Helsby M 04:08:59
76 1068 Marlow Tony Chorley MV40 04:09:40
77 1029 Evans Cathrine Keswick AC F 04:10:59
78 1037 Gillyon Jo Keswick AC F 04:11:00
79 1053 Jackson Paul Horwich RMI MV40 04:11:14
80 1055 Jerram Rigby Kendal AC MV50 04:11:36
81 1008 Beardwood Garry Helm Hill MV40 04:12:00
82 1076 Murry Andrew Keswick AC MV40 04:20:17
83 1067 Mallen Mairi-Jane Otley FV40 04:21:53
84 1070 McMahon Gary Redhill Road Runners MV50 04:21:55
85 1016 Charters Ian Bowland MV50 04:22:14
86 1102 Slattery Rachel Helm Hill FV40 04:22:30
87 1004 Banks Alex U/A M 04:29:26
88 1013 Bradley David Rossendale Harriers MV40 04:29:43
89 1003 Ashton Lewis Dark Peak MV40 04:34:35
90 1042 Hart Martha Dark Peak F 04:34:35
91 1099 Shearston Edwin Southport and Waterloo MV40 04:36:09
92 1056 Johnson Alex U/A MV40 04:36:12
93 1065 Malarkey Lesley Keswick AC FV60 04:38:30
94 1030 Fagg Simon U/A M 04:42:25
95 1106 Steward Tony Calder Valley MV60 04:46:20
96 1069 Matthews Steve Dark Peak MV40 04:48:28
97 1073 Miller Paul Tattenhall Runners MV40 04:54:28
98 1111 Sykes David U/A MV40 04:54:28
99 1044 Haworth Victoria Keswick AC F 04:49:35
100 1119 Walsh Wayne Bowland MV50 05:15:45
101 1117 Varley Tony Horwich RMI MV60 05:30:30

TWA entry list 16/4/2013

Posted on April 16, 2013 | Filed Under Earlier Results

Angus Steve MV40 Keswick AC
Ashcroft Jon MV40 Carnethy HRC
Ashton Lewis MV40 Dark Peak
Banks Alex M U/A
Barnes Paul MV40 Borrowdale
Barrie Stewart MV40 Hunters Bog Trotters
Beresford Matt MV40 Kendal AC
Biddulph Paul MV40 Calder Valley
Booth Paul M Pennine FR
Booth Simon MV40 Borrowdale
Bradley David MV40 Rossendale Harriers
Bryrne James M Ambleside
Carr Bryan MV50 Congleton Harriers
Caz the Hat MV40 Rhedwyr Preseli Runners
Charters Ian MV50 Bowland
Chris Armour MV40 U/A
Cleworth Andy M Greater Manchester Police
Clough Lynne FV40 Chorley AC and Tri
Colclough Dale MV50 Mercia
Coleman Jules MV40 Lonsdale Fell Runners
Cooper Anthony M Helm Hill
Cornforth Paul Borrowdale
Coventry Gavin MV40 Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
Cummins Dave MV40 U/A
Devine Philip MV40 Kendal AC
Eccles Lawrence M Penny Lane Striders
Elliott Paul M Dark Peak
Evans Cathrine F Keswick AC
Fagg Simon M U/A
Findlay-Robinson Rhys M Dark Peak
Fishwick Darren MV40 Chorley
Ford Andy M Horwich RMI
Foster Karen FV40 Spectrum Striders
Freeman Steve MV40 Ambleside
Gamble Ed MV40 Cheshire Hill Racers
Gillyon Jo F Keswick AC
Graham Mark MV50 CFR
Harding Simon M Macclesfield Harriers
Hare Chris MV50 U/A
Harris Digby MV40 Macclesfield Harriers
Hart Martha F Dark Peak
Haswell Chris MV40 NFR
Haworth Victoria F Keswick AC
Heron Gregor MV40 Carnethy HRC
Heron Tony MV40 Dark Peak
Hewitson Kirsty F Macclesfield Harriers
Hill Rachel FV40 U/A
Hitchen Scott M Rossendale Harriers
Holland Tony MV50 Borrowdale
Hope Adrian MV40 Lostock AC
Horn Brian MV50 U/A
Jackson Paul MV40 Horwich RMI
Jepson Judith FV40 Dark Peak
Jerram Rigby MV50 Kendal AC
Johnson Alex MV40 U/A
Kay Ashley MV50 Dark Peak
Keough Scott M Ellenborough AC
Kitchen Willy MV40 Dark Peak
Kitchin Andy MV40 U/A
Kitchin Martin M U/A
Lomas Brian MV40 Congleton Harriers
Loudon Jim MV50 Kendal AC
Lucker Alan M Bowland
Lund Graham order viagra online M Bowland
Malarkey Lesley F Keswick AC
Malia David MV40 Mercia
Mallen Mairi-Jane FV40 Otley
Marlow Tony MV40 Chorley
Matthews Steve MV40 Dark Peak
McMahon Gary MV50 West Anglia Orienteering Club
Miller Paul MV40 Tattenhall Runners
Muir Morton M Pennine FR
Murgatroyd Linda F Calder Valley
Murry Andrew MV40 Keswick AC
Name Cat Club
Newham Pete MV40 Congleton Harriers
Nuttall Dave MV40 Clayton le Moors
Oates Todd M Ambleside
O’Duffy Declan MV50 Bowland
O’Hara Jim M Helsby
Ozanne Sally F Helm Hill
Patel Manhar MV40 Calder Valley
Pearce James MV40 Congleton Harriers
Pelly Dorothy FV50 Ambleside
Perry Adam M Pennine FR
Pyke Stephen MV40 Dark Peak
Quinn Michael M Esk Valley Fell
Ray Nick MV40 Ellenborough AC
Rennie Jamie MV40 U/A
Reynolds Michael MV40 Mercia
Rimmer Greg MV50 Dark Peak
Rippon Timothy MV40 Dark Peak
Roberts Andy MV40 Congleton Harriers
Robinson Mike MV40 Dark Peak
Roe Tim M Horwich RMI
Ruscoe Mark M Ambleside
Scofield Andrew MV40 Borrowdale
Shearston Edwin MV40 Southport and Waterloo
Simpson Paul MV50 Kendal AC
Slattery Andrew MV40 Keswick AC
Slattery Rachel F Keswick AC
Smith Craig MV40 Keswick AC
Spinks Nicky FV40 Dark Peak
Steinegger Karl M Ambleside
Steward Tony MV60 Calder Valley
Stoddart Stuart MV40 Eden Runners
Sunter Albert MV50 Horwich RMI
Swallow Steve MV40 Macclesfield Harriers
Sykes Dave M Dark Peak
Sykes David MV40 U/A
Talbot Richard M Ambleside
Taylor Adam M Dark Peak
Taylor Peter M Tattenhall Runners
Turland Steve MV40 Trawden AC
Valentine Colin MV50 Keswick AC
Varley Tony MV60 Horwich RMI
Walkinshaw Nina F CFR
Walsh Wayne MV50 Bowland
Warburton Leigh MV50 Bowland
Ward David M Pennine FR
West Phil M Salford Harriers
Whilock Jonathan MV40 Staff Moorlands
Whittaker Helene FV40 Ilkley
Wilgenburg Bonnie van F Macclesfield Harriers
Williamson Bill MV40 CFR
Wilson Dave MV40 Bowland
Winterbottom Peter MV40 Borrowdale
Wood Nigel M Coniston FR

Waltz entry list 16/4/2013

Posted on April 16, 2013 | Filed Under Earlier Results

Name Cat Club
Abdelnoor Ben M Ambleside
Adby Loise FV50 Todmorden Harriers
Andrews Mark MV40 U/A
Archbold James MV40 Borrowdale
Archer Paul MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Armstrong Andy MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Armstrong David MV50 NFR
Armstrong John MV60 Rochdale Harriers
Askins Camille FV40 Keighley and Craven
Atkinson Barry MV50 York Knavesmire Harriers
Atkinson Dave MV40 NFR
Atwell Kevin MV50 NFR
Aubrey Kathleen FV40 Helm Hill Runners
Ayres Kate FV50 Ambleside
Balderson Chris MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Banks Dave MV40 Kendal AC
Barker Craig MV40 U/A
Barker Les MV40 CFR
Barlow Alistair MV40 Ilkley Harriers
Barnes Matt MV40 U/A
Barnes Philip M Macclefield Harriers
Barraclogh Sophie FV40 Holmfirth Harriers
Barton Daniel M Keswick AC
Beasley Fay FV50 Rossendale Harriers
Beattie Bob MV50 Marsh Harriers
Bellaries Richard MV50 Clayton-le-Moors
Bentley Sam M U/A
Berends Lindsey F Preston Harriers
Bethall Anthony MV40 Eryri Harriers
Birkinshaw Steve M Borrowdale
Blyth Barry MV60 Macclefield Harriers
Booth Pete MV60 Clayton-le-Moors
Bowen Dave MV50 Pennine
Bowen Jo FV40 Pennine
Bradley Catherine F Wharfedale Harriers
Bradley Melanie FV50 CFR
Briggs Gareth MV40 Staffs Moorlands
Broome Denise FV50 Mercia
Brown Jean FV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Buck Lindsay FV50 CFR
Buckley Allan MV60 Keswick AC
Burton David MV50 Keswick AC
Bury Stephen MV50 Clayton-le-Moors
Bush Tom M Altringham and District AC
Butler Nicky FV50 Keswick AC
Carruthers David M CFR
Carter Lyndsay F Helm Hill Runners
Casey Jackie FV50 Black Combe
Cavner Richard MV60 NFR
Charlton James M NFR
Chatterley Jennie FV40 CFR
Chippendale Mark MV40 Bowland
Christmas James M Keswick AC
Clapp Jim MV50 U/A
Clark Alison F U/A
Clarke Neil MV50 Macclefield Harriers
Clarke Richard MV60 North York Moors AC
Clarkson Mark M NFR
Clayton Phil MV40 Black Combe
Coates John MV50 Ilkley Harriers
Conner Andrew MV40 Helm Hill Runners
Conway Annie F Ambleside
Coope Paul MV40 Bowland
Coppack Peter MV60 Macclefield Harriers
Cornforth Kerry FV40 Borrowdale
Crabtree Crabby Paul MV40 Wharfedale Harriers
Crawford Robert M Coniston
Crawshaw Ben M Kendal AC
David Emma F Nidd Valley Road Runners
David Mark MV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Davies Chris MV50 Saddleworth Runners
Davinson Mark M Darwentside AC
Dean Micheal MV40 Calder Valley
Dedman Dave MV50 Esk Valley Fell Club
Denver Glynn MV50 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon
Dixon Marion FV40 U/A
Dobson Mick MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Dobson Paul MV40 Keswick AC
Dodds Wendy FV60 Clayton-le-Moors
Donaldson Gillian FV40 Saltwell Harriers
Donneky John M Darwentside AC
Dowdall Jamie M Darwen Dashers
Downey Colin MV50 Mercia
Dring Craig MV40 Keswick AC
Duenbeir Fred MV50 Newburgh Nomads
Duncan Alan MV60 Bowland
Duthie Peter MV50 West Anglia Orienteering Club
Dutton Nick M U/A
Eccles Graham MV50 Clayton-le-Moors
Edgewood Brett MV40 Thirsk and Sowerby
Edmondson David MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Edwards Mark MV50 North York Moors AC
Ellison Marcel M Todmorden Harriers
Evans Chris MV40 Ambleside
Farrar Livi FV40 Keighley and Craven
Fellowes Natasha FV40 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club
Ferris Peter MV50 CFR
Finegan Shaun MV40 Bowland
Fisher Jim MV50 Howgill Harriers
Fisher Simon MV40 Calder Valley
Fleet Garry MV50 Pennine
Fleet Andy M U23 U/A
Fletcher John MV40 CFR
Forster Ben M South Shields Harriers
Foster Andrew MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Foster George M Ambleside
Fox Peter MV50 Darwentside AC
Foxwell Max M Kendal AC
Foxwell Michelle F Ambleside
Frechette Ben M Calder Valley
Frost Martin MV40 North Shields Poly
Gibbison Mike MV40 Bowland
Gibson David M Esk Valley Fell Club
Gillard Phil MV50 Helsby
Gilmartin Richard MV40 U/A
Goodfellow John M U/A
Gordon Shelli F New Marske Harriers
Goth Mandy FV50 Todmorden Harriers
Green Jon M Preston Harriers
Green Phil MV40 NFR
Greenhalgh Josie FV40 Horwich RMI
Greenhow Gary M Ambleside
Gregory David M U/A
Haggar Diane FV50 Ilkley Harriers
Hagley Kevin MV50 SWRR
Hainsworth Paul MV50 NFR
Hall Peter MV40 CFR
Hancock Martin MV40 Skipton AC
Hanna Alistair M U23 Howgill Harriers
Hardie Fraser FV40 Keighley and Craven
Hardiman Neil MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Harding Vennessa F Altringham and District AC
Hardisty Shaun MV40 Eden Runners
Harrington Ian M U/A
Harris Lucy F Pennine
Harrison Mike MV40 CFR
Hartley Paul M Trawden AC
Harvey Tim M Nidd Valley Road Runners
Hassan Khattab MV40 Chorley
Hayes Paul MV40 CFR
Heatherington Jane F NFR
Higgins Andrew M NFR
Hill Richard MV40 U/A
Hind Mike MV60 Borrowdale
Hindle Richard MV60 Keighley and Craven
Hobbs Paul M Todmorden Harriers
Holden Andy MV40 Wharfedale Harriers
Holmes Keith G MV50 Dark Peak
Holt Jack MV60 Clayton-le-Moors
Horner Richard MV50 Mercia
Horner Richard MV50 Mercia
Horrocks Juliet FV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Howard Linda FV50 Retford AC
Howard Max MV50 Retford AC
Hubbard Lorna F Keighley and Craven
Hughes Bob MV60 Ochil Hillrunners
Hughes Ian M U/A
Hunt Paul MV40 Goyt Valley Striders
Irving Mark M Bowland
Jackson Angela F CFR
Jackson Chris M Glossopdale Harriers
Jackson Paul MV40 Chorley AC and Tri
Jenska Lauren F Todmorden Harriers
Jewell Mike MV50 Blackcombe Runners
Johnson David MV50 NFR
Johnson Lawence MV50 NFR
Johnson Paul M CFR
Johnson Simon M South Shields Harriers
Johnson Stewart MV60 Helm Hill Runners
Johnson Tara F NFR
Jones Philip MV50 CVFR
Jones Rob M Keswick AC
Joyce Anthony M U/A
Kaushal Jason MV40 U/A
Kay Michael MV40 Horwich RMI
Kay Richard M U/A
Kelly Nick MV40 U/A
Kelly Tina F Keighley and Craven
Kemp Stewart MV50 Kendal hgh tablets AC
Kennedy Chris M Saltwell Harriers
Knowles Paul MV40 Ambleside
Knowles Chris MV50 Ellenborough
Lalor Matthew M Clayton-le-Moors
Lawrence William MV50 U/A
Ledbury Sarah FV40 Macclefield Harriers
Leigh Christopher MV40 Pennine
Longman Lucas M Heaton Harriers
Lord Linda FV60 Clayton-le-Moors
Lydon Paul MV40 Totley AC
Lyons Nick MV50 Lincoln and District
Lyons Robert MV40 Carnethy
MacDermid Lisa FV60 Strathearn Harriers
Macfayden Brian MV50 Macclefield Harriers
MacGoldrick Mark M Wharfedale Harriers
Mackay Ranald MV40 Spectrum Striders
Madhas Raj MV40 Wharfedale Harriers
Marsh Matthew M U23 Pennistone Footpath Runners
Martin Alan MV40 Preston Harriers
Mason Paul MV50 CFR
Mason Sandra FV50 CFR
Mcaleavy Stuart M Marsh Harriers
McCabe David M Trawden AC
McGuinness Alan MV60 Rossendale Harriers
McIntosh Wayne M Clayton-le-Moors
McKeown Clare FV40 Border Harriers
Mellor Jane FV40 Pennine
Mellor Rachel F Keswick AC
Meredith Will M Pennine
Mikkelsen-Barron Martin M Borrowdale
Millikin David MV40 Horwich RMI
Mochrie Andrew M Esk Valley Fell Club
Moon Sam M U/A
Moore Johnny MV40 Eryri Harriers
Moore Nick MV50 CFR
Morris Andy M U/A
Mortimore Robert M Ambleside
Mortlock Simon MV40 Dumfries RC
Moss Fleecy MV40 CFR
Motley Dave M Clayton-le-Moors
Munroe Doug MV60 Clayton-le-Moors
Murphy Carla F U/A
Murray Paul MV70 Horwich RMI
Nabb Timothy M U/A
Naylor Dave MV50 Clayton-le-Moors
Neild Paul MV40 Bowland
Nellist Graham MV50 U/A
Nesbet Dougie MV40 Durham FR
Newham Judith FV40 Congleton Harriers
Newman Sally FV50 Calder Valley
Newton Lee M Keswick AC
Nicholson George M NFR
Nightingale John MV40 U/A
Nuttall Matt MV40 Blackburn Harriers
Park Tracy FV40 CFR
Parke Dave MV60 Scarborough AC
Parker Ryan M U/A
Pattinson Richard MV40 Pudsey and Bramley AC
Pearce Matthew M U/A
Pearson Philip MV50 Saltwell Harriers
Pelly Dorothy FV50 Ambleside
Pennington Martin M U/A
Pickup Jeffrey MV60 Clayton-le-Moors
Piggot Rich M Staffs Moorlands
Pilling Rob M Porter Valley Plodders
Platt Gary MV50 Chorley AC & Tri
Platts Haydn U23 F U/A
Price Huw MV50 Bowland
Procter Lee M Helm Hill Runners
Pudge Ian MV40 Burnden RR
Pymm Simon M U/A
Quinn Martin MV40 Chorley Athletics and Tri
Ralph’s David MV50 Newburgh Nomads
Reed Peter MV60 NFR
Reilly Paul M Coniston
Rhodes Col MV40 CFR
Richardson Lisa FV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Richardson Paul M Saltwell Harriers
Roberts Jim MV40 Wharfedale Harriers
Roberts Martin MV50 Todmorden Harriers
Roberts Sue FV50 Todmorden Harriers
Robinson Andrew MV60 Clayton-le-Moors
Robinson Sean M Howgill Harriers
Rowley Claire F NFR
Russell Andrew MV40 NFR
Russell Claire FV40 CFR
Samson Spencer MV40 Kendal AC
Saunders Marcus C MV40 Lincoln and District
Savage Barbara FV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Savage Sue FV50 U/A
Schofield Graham MV60 Chorley AC and Tri
Seal Howard MV40 CFR
Shakespeare Peter MV40 U/A
Shananhan Peter M Bowland
Shaw Graeme M York Alpine Club
Shaw Hilary FV50 Achille Ratti
Sheard Tristan MV40 Stainlands lions
Shillitoe Francis M NFR
Shuttleworth Stuart MV50 Ambleside
Sidaway Neil MV50 CFR
Size Lee MV40 Newburgh Nomads
Skelton Martin MV40 U/A
Slater Lorraine FV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Smith Fred MV50 Saltwell Harriers
Smith Graeme M Lostock AC
Smith Martin MV50 Dark Peak
Somers Geoff MV60 Keswick AC
Spain Will M Dark Peak
Spurden Catherine F Keswick AC
Stables James M Saddleworth Runners
Stephen Graham MV40 Keswick AC
Stephenson John MV50 High Fell Hill Runners
Stevens Richard M Ambleside
Stocks Paul MV40 U/A
Stokes Richard MV50 U/A
Stuart Andrew M U/A
Swallow Fran FV40 Macclefield Harriers
Swanepeol Chris M U/A
Symonds Trevor MV50 U/A
Tait Richard MV60 Swaledale
Tate Nigel M Esk Valley Fell Club
Taylor Jackie FV40 Blackburn Harriers
Taylor Jason MV40 NFR
Taylor Marcus MV40 Burnden Road Runners
Taylor Nick M U/A
Taylor Richard MV40 Blackburn Harriers
Taylor Steve MV40 Fell Ponies
Thomas James M U/A
Thompson Andrew MV40 Aurora Harriers
Thompson Andy M Eden Runners
Thompson Jim MV40 Saltwell Harriers
Thompson John MV40 Newburgh Nomads
Thompson Lyn FV50 Keswick AC
Thompson Mark MV40 Exmoor Harriers
Thompson Simon M Keswick AC
Titley William MV40 Trawden AC
Toaig Peter MV40 Borrowdale
Todd Chris M U/A
Todd Richard MV40 Wigton Road Runners
Tomes Chris MV50 Keighley and Craven
Tomes Elizabeth FV50 Keighley and Craven
Townsend Richard MV50 Saltwell Harriers
Turner Peter MV40 Harrogate
Tyson Jim M Ambleside
Varey Martin M Tri Lakeland
Veitch Simon MV40 U/A
Waites Jo FV40 Calder Valley
Wakenshaw Trevor MV40 North Shields Poly
Wale Paul MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Walker David MV60 Macclefield Harriers
Walker Neil M Altringham and District AC
Wallace Andrew MV50 U/A
Walsh Paul MV60 Bowland
Walton Stuart M Keighley and Craven
Walwyn Olivia F Altringham and District AC
Walwyn Steven M U/A
Whitaker Colin MV50 Bowland
Whitaker Roger MV50 CFR
White David MV40 Helm Hill Runners
White Richard M Glossopdale Harriers
White Steve MV40 Saffron Striders
Whitehead Emily FV40 Keighley and Craven
Whitehead Tim M Esk Valley Fell Club
Whitehead Tim MV40 Keighley and Craven
Whittington Paul M Macclefield Harriers
Wightman Claire F Saddleworth Runners
Wilby David M Highland Hill runners
Wilkinson Barry MV40 Borrowdale
Wilkinson Graham MV40 NFR
Winder Jeff MV60 Calder Valley
Wolfendale Ian MV50 Pennine
Wolstenholme Benjamin M Saddleworth Runners
Woodman Tom MV40 Dartmoor Runners
Worswick Niel David MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Wright Dave M U/A
Wright Denise FV40 Bingley Harriers
Yeomans Allan MV50 Rossendale Harriers
Yeomans Helen FV40 Rossendale Harriers
Yeomans Sarah F Rossendale Harriers