Split Times for 2008

Posted on April 28, 2008 | Filed Under 12th Anniversary Waltz 2008

races slots

Junior Results for 2008

Posted on April 28, 2008 | Filed Under 12th Anniversary Waltz 2008

[

             
UNDER 8
1 27 Robbie Johnstone U8B Wharfedale 00:02:03
2 38 Philip Kirby U8B U/A 00:02:09
3 23 Alex Robinson U8B Nidd Valley 00:02:10
4 2 Owen Dryden U8B Settle Harriers 00:02:11
5 10 Callum Murray U8B Hawick 00:02:16
6 6 Joe Sutcliffe U8B Bowland 00:02:19
7 24 Zak Anderson U8B U/A 00:02:20
8 15 Alex Crow U8B CFR 00:02:22
9 14 Adam Gibson U8B U/A 00:02:23
10 25 Daniel Netherwood U8B Bingley 00:02:24
11 22 Gemma Johnson U8G Calder Valley 00:02:25
12 1 David Bunn U8B Thames Valley Orienteering 00:02:25
13 11 Logan Hargreaves U8B Ilkley 00:02:26
14 18 Matthew Toman U8B U/A 00:02:27
15 7 Aalish Taggart U8G U/A 00:02:29
16 35 Eliza Gutteridge U8G Pennine 00:02:32
17 37 Adam Kirby U8B U/A 00:02:33
18 3 Emma Hull U8G Goyt Valley Striders 00:02:36
19 34 Finlay Johnson U8B Bowland 00:02:40
20 21 Charley Godsman U8G Calder Valley 00:02:41
21 12 Kiera Doyle U8G Pennine 00:02:42
22 32 Joseph Conner U8B Helm Hill 00:02:43
23 28 Millie Park U8G CFR 00:02:44
24 13 George Summer U8B U/A 00:02:45
25 36 Chloe Greenwood U8G Calder Valley 00:02:46
26 17 Elsa Whelan U8G CFR 00:02:49
27 4 Kate Kenworthy U8G U/A 00:02:50
28 30 Rachel Kellet U8G CFR 00:03:03
29 20 Millie Robertson U8G Northumberland 00:03:11
30 16 Ethan Crow U8B CFR 00:03:20
31 19 Jessica Scott U8G Northumberland 00:03:55
32 33 Harry Lamb U8B U/A 00:05:14
             
             
UNDER 10
1 24 oliver spencer U10B pendle 00:05:55
2 43 jack weiss U10B blackburn 00:06:00
3 29 david king U10B cfr 00:06:02
4 20 oliver dawson U10B cfr 00:06:07
5 33 luka morris U10B calder valley 00:06:10
6 41 george holder U10B eden 00:06:14
7 32 finlay robertson U10B northumberland 00:06:17
8 37 finlay grove U10B cfr 00:06:18
9 8 sam foster U10B   00:06:21
10 26 jack crummeth U10B todmorden 00:06:23
11 36 benni fish U10B   00:06:26
12 21 jordan hutchinson U10B rotherham 00:06:30
13 40 kieran riley U10B cfr 00:06:42
14 10 tom holmes U10B tattenhall 00:06:45
15 25 niamh hedley U10G cfr 00:06:48
16 7 lee dryden U10B settle 00:06:48
17 13 eleanor solomon U10G rossendale 00:06:49
18 22 ellamae gibson U10G wharfedale 00:06:52
19 31 adam johnson U10B calder valley 00:06:55
20 27 beatrice turman U10G   00:06:57
21 46 luke ely U10B keswick 00:06:58
22 5 tom byers U10B pennine 00:07:07
23 39 paige jones U10G keighley and Craven 00:07:08
24 4 Fiona Bunn U10G thames valley 00:07:08
25 12 bramble park U10G cfr 00:07:20
26 44 ceris Atkinson U10G cfr 00:07:26
27 14 thomas sumner U10B rossendale 00:07:35
28 45 silas paige U10B calder valley 00:07:40
29 18 tom robinson U10B   00:07:45
30 30 jack tomlinson U10B   00:08:00
31 16 dillon whitelaw U10B calder valley 00:08:01
32 17 thomas green U10B nfr 00:08:14
33 35 andrea kellet U10G cfr 00:08:32
34 28 jade harvey U10G calder valley 00:08:38
35 9 joshua stansfield U10B   00:08:42
36 23 hannah lydon U10G   00:08:45
37 3 emma Briggs U10G pennnine 00:09:04
38 38 abbi feery U10G   00:09:05
39 19 molly holder U10G   00:09:23
40 15 rose sutcliffe U10G bowland 00:10:05
             
             
UNDER 12
1 683 George Tighe U12B Matlock 08:36
2 39 Sam Johnstone U12B Ellenborough 08:49
3 17 Tom Wright U12B CFR 08:54
4 36 Ben Johnstone U12B Wharfedale 09:09
5 19 James Hall U12B Bingley 09:13
6 681 Ben Till U12B Dallam 09:16
7 38 Max Wharton U12B Calder Valley 09:21
8 43 Jonty Fish U12G U/A 09:22
9 45 Phil Done U12B Keigley & Craven 09:25
10 24 Ben Tyrer U12B Ellenborough 09:30
11 12 Megan Stuart U12G Helm Hill 09:46
12 10 Lorna Nunwick U12G Helm Hill 09:51
13 40 Sally Searson U12G Blackburn 09:55
14 30 Robert Powell U12B Leigh 09:58
15 14 Edan Whitelaw U12B Calder Valley 10:00
16 48 Issac Hill U12B Eden Runners 10:08
17 27 Joseph Smith U12B CFR 10:10
18 5 Michael Ellis U12B West Cheshire 10:14
19 15 Tania Wilson U12G Ellenborough 10:28
20 18 Emma Clarke U12G Ludlow 10:31
21 26 Lucy Whelan U12G CFR 10:35
22 50 Luke Roberts U12B Congleton 10:41
23 1 Loren Appleyard U12G Helm Hill 10:43
24 25 Madeleine Crow U12G CFR 10:49
25 3 Calum Carslaw U12B Ilkley 10:54
26 28 Rebecca Flanagan U12G Rossendale 10:56
27 13 Harry Whelan U12B British Orienteering 10:59
28 49 Wilf Goodfellow U12B Milnthorpe 11:01
29 35 Craig Eaton U12B Keswick 11:03
30 46 Oliver Gutteridge U12B Pennine 11:04
31 32 Christina Tully U12G Keswick 11:11
32 41 Tom Norman U12B CFR 11:15
33 42 Sam Farrar U12B CFR 11:16
34 11 Megan Solomon U12G Rossendale 11:17
35 21 Georgina Spencer U12G Rotherham 11:19
36 9 Alex Minshull U12G Pennine 11:38
37 37 Issie Wharton U12G Calder Valley 11:44
38 44 Dan Miller U12B Broughton 11:49
39 20 Declan Doyle U12B Pennine 12:11
40 29 James Tomlinson U12B U/A 12:35
41 7 Mary Hodgson U12G Lancs online casino canada & Morecambe 12:36
42 31 Isaac Travis U12B CFR 12:36
43 2 Fiona Bennet U12G U/A 12:38
44 23 Molly Neary U12G Rossendale 12:53
45 682 Chloe Law U12G Rossendale 13:08
46 8 Sarah Jones U12G Spenborough 13:24
47 6 James Green U12B Northumberland 13:35
48 47 Joseph Gutteridge U12B Pennine 13:38
49 34 Joshua Netherwood U12B Bingley 13:44
50 33 Molly McAleavy U12G CFR 14:44
             
             
UNDER 14
1 12 Kristian Edwards U14B Tamworth 10:53
2 18 Richard Powell U14B Leigh 10:55
3 20 James Knox U14B Helm Hill 11:01
4 41 Rory Addison U14B Helm Hill 11:09
5 16 Paul Richardson U14B Ellenborough 11:20
6 10 Tom Hatton U14B Holmfirth 11:30
7 39 Nathan Thompson U14B CFR 11:34
8 24 Thomas King U14B CFR 11:36
9 17 Hannah Bethwaite U14G Ellenborough 11:38
10 9 Danny Walsh U14B U/A 11:55
11 25 William King U14B CFR 12:09
12 13 Elliott Wyley U14B Rossendale 12:27
13 44 Jonathan Doull U14B Matlock 12:38
14 35 Peter Walter U14B Calder Valley 12:46
15 26 James Hodgson U14B Keswick 12:46
16 42 Nathan Robb U14B Helm Hill 12:47
17 36 Declan Bulmer U14B Pendle 12:47
18 19 Shannon Johnson U14G Leigh 12:48
19 15 Emma Spencer U14G Pendle 13:02
20 43 Robin Goodfellow U14G Dallam 13:15
21 40 David Fargher U14B Eden Runners 13:21
22 28 Jonathan Norman U14B CFR 13:30
23 3 Pascal Dark U14B Rossendale 13:36
24 1 Evan Bland U14B U/A 13:37
25 34 Jack Paige U14B Calder Valley 13:40
26 27 James Thompson U14B Spenborough 13:41
27 29 Lauren Munroe-Bennett U14G Helm Hill 13:53
28 33 Mark Brown U14B Chorley 13:54
29 38 Beth Dutson U14G QEGS 14:04
30 5 Sarah Hodgson U14G Lancs & Morecambe 14:08
31 6 Matthew Jones U14B Spenborough 14:10
32 30 Rosie Hellawell U14G Keighley & Craven 14:57
33 23 Alice Rea U14G CFR 15:42
34 31 Sian Riley U14G CFR 16:02
35 11 Chelsey Holder U14G Keighley & Craven 17:28
36 32 Jack Riley U14G CFR 17:46
37 21 James Whelan U14B CFR 19:03
38 22 Robin Whelan U14B CFR 19:07
39 2 Sam Butler U14B Pennine 20:53
             
UNDER 16
1 15 Jamie Crompton U16B Horwich 17:26
2 25 Tom Sessford U16B Keighley 17:37
3 29 Tom Doyle U16B Helm Hill 17:46
4 23 Jonathan Bradshaw U16B Wharfedale 17:49
5 2 James Elliss U16B West Cheshire 18:05
6 12 Ashley Kay U16B Rossendale 18:10
7 7 James Waldie U16B Cornwall 18:24
8 38 Jos Addison U16B Helm Hill 18:29
9 22 Marc Brown U16B CFR 18:39
10 13 Joe Johnston U16B Rossendale 18:40
11 8 Sean Carey U16B Todmorden 18:45
12 17 Ryan Gould U16B East Cheshire 18:54
13 34 Jordan Beard U16B Rossendale 18:57
14 27 Ben Marriott U16B Bingley 18:59
15 40 Sam Till U16B Dallam 19:01
16 21 Adam Bateson U16B Lancs & Morecambe 19:16
17 20 Thomas Powell U16B Leigh 19:26
18 16 Oliver Futrell U16B Holmfirth 19:31
19 28 Laura Riches U16G Leigh 19:33
20 1 Ellis Bland U16B U/A 19:41
21 37 Jack Modley U16B Lowsdale 19:44
22 9 Andrew Harrison U16B Preston 19:48
23 5 Becky Taylor U16G Blackburn 20:28
24 33 Melanie Hyder U16G Helm Hill 20:37
25 4 Paul Hodgson U16B Lancs & Morecambe 20:53
26 24 Rob Swift U16B Skipton 20:59
27 35 Duncan Eastoe U16B CFR 21:06
28 10 Nichola Jackson U16G Preston 21:32
29 30 Jamie Riley U16B CFR 21:40
30 26 Tash Stringfellow U16B Rossendale 21:57
31 31 Daniel Fairclough U16B Horwich 22:10
32 6 Tom Thomas U16B Saddleworth 22:44
33 32 Scott Baistow U16B Wharfedale 23:16
34 39 Laura Vaillant U16G Keswick 23:25
35 3 Luke Hodgson U16B Lancs & Morecambe 23:37
36 11 Alex Brown U16B Settle 23:53
37 36 Amy Fretwell U16G Settle 19:00
38 19 Sarah Wilson U16G Pendle 35:00
             
             
UNDER 18
1 2 Joe Gratton U18B Hallamshire 17:21:00
2 15 Josh Moody U18B Matlock 17:43:00
3 3 Phil Bolton U18B Rossendale 18:03:00
4 10 James Mountain U18B Skipton 18:20:00
5 13 Matthew Fretwell U18B Settle 18:35:00
6 627 Grant Cunliffe U18B Rossendale 18:38:00
7 12 Niall Till U18B Helm Hill 18:46:00
8 11 Adam King U18B Saddleworth 18:46:00
9 14 Liam Taylor U18B Helm Hill 19:10:00
10 7 Steven Bayton U18B Halifax 19:13:00
11 4 Rosie Stuart U18G Keswick 20:22:00
12 6 Emma Flanagan U18G Rossendale 21:31:00
13 1 Holly Page U18G Halifax 22:35:00
14 16 Jackson Kelly U18B CFR 23:09:00
15 8 Rachel Searson U18G Blackburn 00:36:00
16 9 Laura Johnston U18G Rossendale 01:25:00
             
             
UNDER 23
10 293 Mattocks Craig U23M Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:44:56
53 494 Vincent Phil U23M Tynedale 01:55:26
84 88 Clayton Emma U23F Scunthorpe and District AC 02:01:01
86 441 Spiller Adam U23M Northumberland Fell Runners  02:01:19
123 154 Fleet Andrew U23M Fell Ponies 02:06:01
148 303 McGoff Dave U23M U/A 02:09:16
226 496 Wade John U23M Bowland FR 02:20:48

2008 Waltz Results

Posted on April 28, 2008 | Filed Under 12th Anniversary Waltz 2008

Twelfth Anniversary Waltz – 19th April 2008
           
Posn. Race No. Name Club Cat Time
1 458 Taggart lloyd Dark Peak Fell Runners M 01:33:10
2 47 Booth Simon Borrowdale FR M 01:34:22
3 113 Davies Jim Borrowdale FR MV40 01:34:33
4 130 Donnelly Morgan Borrowdale FR M 01:35:14
5 255 Kay Darren Horwich RMI M 01:40:28
6 152 Fish Nick Borrowdale FR M 01:40:42
7 350 Palmer Mark Mynydd Du MV40 01:42:01
8 370 Pyke Stephen Staffs Moorland AC MV40 01:42:32
9 527 Wilkinson Barry Borrowdale FR MV40 01:43:27
10 293 Mattocks Craig Dark Peak Fell Runners U23M 01:44:56
11 165 Fraser Matthew Keswick AC M 01:45:57
12 98 Cornforth Paul Borrowdale FR MV40 01:46:35
13 66 Bunn Nigel Tring Running Club MV40 01:46:50
14 106 Cringle Tom Manx Fell Runners M 01:46:56
15 242 Jeffery Craig Staffs Moorland AC M 01:47:10
16 451 Stuart Rick Kendal AC MV40 01:47:14
17 213 Hebblethwaite Steve Keswick AC M 01:47:25
18 39 Birch David Keswick AC M 01:47:39
19 311 Mike Johnson  Bowland Fell Runners MV40 01:48:22
20 6 Amor Martin CFR M 01:48:44
21 390 Robinson Mike Dark Peak Fell Runners M 01:48:53
22 402 Sargent David  Eden Runners MV40 01:48:57
23 306 Mellon Richard Bowland Fell Runners M 01:49:27
24 300 McCullough Aengus  NFR M 01:49:34
25 401 Sanderson Philip NFR MV40 01:49:56
26 296 Maynard Ken Durham Fell Runners MV40 01:50:05
27 48 Botheroyd Ian U/A M 01:50:11
28 56 Briggs Geoff Pennine Fell Runners MV40 01:50:22
29 394 Roome David Bowland FR M 01:50:27
30 119 Dawson Jerry CFR MV40 01:50:29
31 144 Ellis Simon Tattenhall Runners MV40 01:50:32
32 512 Ward David Borrowdale FR M 01:51:01
33 223 Holloway Darren Pennine Fell Runners M 01:51:15
34 264 Labram Anthony Eden Runners MV40 01:51:26
35 308 Middlemas Dan Loftus & Whitby AC M 01:51:36
36 116 Davis Clive Bowland Fell Runners MV40 01:52:32
37 37 Beresford Matt Kendal AC MV40 01:52:35
38 99 Cousins Ian CFR M 01:52:42
39 108 Crompton Peter CFR MV50 01:52:47
40 368 Pudgy Ian Rossendale H. & A.C. M 01:53:13
41 134 Dryden John Settle harriers MV40 01:53:29
42 389 Robinson Jon Goyt Valley Striders M 01:53:41
43 82 Chris Reade Bowland FR MV40 01:54:03
44 36 Bell-Scott Anthony Manx Fell Runners M 01:54:06
45 182 Green Michael Lostock AC MV40 01:54:10
46 226 Holt Jack Clayton le moors MV50 01:54:16
47 335 Neild Paul Bowland Fell Runners M 01:54:25
48 505 Walsh Ged Rossendale H. & A.C. M 01:54:34
49 230 Horrigan Kieran U/A MV40 01:54:46
50 290 Makin Tim Durham Fell Runners MV40 01:54:50
51 511 Warburton Leigh Bowland FR MV50 01:55:13
52 120 Dawson Peter CFR MV40 01:55:18
53 494 Vincent Phil Tynedale U23M 01:55:26
54 174 Gibson Scott NFR M 01:55:38
55 447 Stirk Adam Guilford and Godalming AC M 01:55:51
56 373 Ralphs David Newburgh Nomads MV40 01:56:01
57 381 Rhodes-Dawson Alastair  Todmorden Harriers M 01:56:03
58 336 Nelson Mike Macclesfield Harriers AC MV40 01:56:04
59 198 Harding Simon Congleton Harriers M 01:56:14
60 139 Edis Chris Keswick AC M 01:56:18
61 360 Pearson Philip Saltwell Harrires MV40 01:56:25
62 249 Johnson Bill Calder Valley FR MV40 01:56:29
63 523 Whitaker Jonathan Harrogate AC MV40 01:56:36
64 331 Murray Keith Teviotdale Harriers MV40 01:56:47
65 550 Mallen Michael Durham Fell Runners MV50 01:56:57
66 436 Soles Dave Pennine Fell Runners MV40 01:57:00
67 218 Hill Graham Calder Valley FR MV40 01:57:11
68 201 Harris Digby Macclesfield Harriers AC MV40 01:57:41
69 63 Buckley Derek Bowland Fell Runners MV50 01:57:49
70 454 Sutton Andrew Marshall Milton Keynes AC M 01:57:51
71 435 Smithies Stephen Calder Valley FR MV40 01:58:09
72 444 Stansfield Craig Rossendale H. & A.C. MV40 01:58:20
73 118 Daws Simon Telford AC MV50 01:58:24
74 105 Crickett Paul CFR M 01:58:28
75 362 Petecki Marek U/A M 01:59:00
76 537 Wilson David Bowland Fell Runners MV40 01:59:17
77 355 Pattison Gavin CFR M 01:59:17
78 161 Fox Andrew Glossopdale Harriers MV50 01:59:20
79 406 Scott Geoff NFR MV40 01:59:40
80 20 Atkinson David CFR MV40 01:59:45
81 112 Davies Ian Keswick AC M 01:59:48
82 133 Drabble Paul Buxton AC MV40 02:00:05
83 385 Roberts Martin Todmorden Harriers MV50 02:00:53
84 88 Clayton Emma Scunthorpe and District AC U23F 02:01:01
85 455 Swallow Steven Macclesfield Harriers AC MV40 02:01:17
86 441 Spiller Adam Northumberland Fell Runners  U23M 02:01:19
87 366 Price Huw U/A MV40 09:23:00
88 347 Owens David Keswick AC MV50 02:01:39
89 348 Owens Garry NFR MV50 02:01:39
90 52 Bradley Andrew CFR MV40 02:01:42
91 469 Taylor Roger Preston Harriers MV40 02:01:47
92 305 Meadowcroft Mike Bowland Fell Runners M 02:01:50
93 235 Hughes Ian Macclesfield Harriers AC MV40 02:01:54
94 472 Thomas Nigel Helm Hill Runners M 02:01:56
95 45 Blyth Barry Macclesfield Harriers AC MV60 02:01:57
96 51 Boyle John CFR M 02:01:59
97 483 Tomlin Roger North York Moors AC M 02:02:10
98 79 Chambers Howard Saddleworth Runners MV40 02:02:22
99 318 Minshull Julian Glossopdale Harriers MV40 02:02:37
100 69 Butler Andy Pennine Fell Runners MV50 02:03:06
101 83 Clark Richard North York Moors AC M 02:03:11
102 86 Clavey Paul Helm Hill Runners MV40 02:03:32
103 170 Garrett Helen Ambleside AC F 02:03:45
104 500 Walker Neil Altringham and District AC M 02:04:05
105 463 Taylor Gary Darwen Dashers MV40 02:04:09
106 520 Whelan Alan Tring running club MV40 02:04:15
107 93 Colclough Dale Staffs Moorland AC MV40 02:04:18
108 493 Vecqueray Richard U/A M 02:04:21
109 269 Lee Andrew Rossendale H. & A.C. M 02:04:29
110 135 Duff John NFR M 02:04:32
111 443 Standish Chris Calder Valley FR M 02:04:40
112 420 Sille Richard Manx Fell Runners M 02:04:41
113 388 Robinson Hazel Ambleside F 02:04:47
114 338 Nichols Adrian Accrington Road Runners M 02:04:52
115 532 Wilkinson Trevor CFR MV40 02:04:59
116 89 Clayton Phil FRA MV40 02:05:14
117 46 Boit Ian Keswick AC MV40 02:05:16
118 162 Foxwell Matt Kendal AC M 02:05:23
119 28 Barron Pete Borrowdale FR MV50 02:05:28
120 554 Beetham John Keswick AC M 02:05:42
121 115 Davies Richard Wesham Road Runners MV40 02:05:47
122 166 Fuller Derek U/A M 02:05:59
123 154 Fleet Andrew Fell Ponies U23M 02:06:01
124 553 Houghton William Bowland MV4 02:06:05
125 515 Warhurst Ian Pennine Fell Runners MV40 02:06:27
126 333 Myerscough Paul U/A MV40 02:06:37
127 324 Morton Paul Bowland Fell Runners M 02:06:44
128 314 Milligan Douglas Solway Running Club MV60 02:06:51
129 344 O’Keeffe Steven CFR M 02:06:55
130 27 Barraclough Nicholas U/A M 02:07:01
131 384 Roberts Andrew Congleton Harriers M 02:07:03
132 519 Wells Ron U/A M 02:07:12
133 540 Windle Alex U/A M 02:07:14
134 245 Jerram Rigby Kendal AC MV40 02:07:17
135 319 Minster Andrew Durham Fell Runners M 02:07:35
136 278 Livingston David Altringham and District AC M 02:07:36
137 287 Lynch Gary Ellenborough M 02:07:54
138 132 Doyle John Pennine Fell Runners MV40 02:07:55
139 552 Frost Cheryl Borrowdale FR F 02:08:10
140 44 Block Irvine CFR MV50 02:08:15
141 330 Murray Andrew Keswick AC M 02:08:22
142 297 Maynard Ray Durham Fell Runners MV50 02:08:29
143 241 Jameson Chris Swaledale M 02:08:33
144 477 Thompson Shaun Saddleworth Runners M 02:08:47
145 219 Hindle Neil FRA MV50 02:08:49
146 103 Crabtree Paul Keighley and Craven AC MV40 02:09:00
147 75 Carslaw Ken U/A M 02:09:09
148 303 McGoff Dave U/A U23M 02:09:16
149 204 Hartley Stephen Eden Runners MV40 02:09:21
150 544 Wood Richard Eden Runners M 02:09:32
151 482 Tombs Tony U/A MV50 02:09:38
152 503 Walkington Geraldine Horwich RMI FV50 02:09:40
153 446 Stephens Robert NFR MV40 02:09:48
154 179 Graham Mark CFR MV40 02:09:43
155 128 Dodds Wendy Clayton le moors FV50 02:09:55
156 100 Cox Steve Bowland Fell Runners MV40 02:09:56
157 396 Ross William Black Combe Runners M 02:09:59
158 224 Holmes Nicholas Tattenhall Runners MV50 02:10:02
159 371 Rackham James CFR M 02:10:05
160 141 Edwards Karl Fell Ponies MV50 02:10:08
161 475 Thompson Lyn Keswick AC FV50 02:10:16
162 155 Fleet Gary Saddleworth Runners MV40 02:10:31
163 266 Laurance Rachel Macclesfield Harriers AC F 02:01:51
164 145 Ellmore Ian Scarborough MV40 02:10:55
165 202 Harrison Mike U/A M 02:11:10
166 379 Ray Nick Ellenborough M 02:11:12
167 277 Little Chris NFR MV40 02:11:13
168 490 Turner Ronnie Rossendale Harriers MV41 02:11:14
169 32 Beaty Kate CFR FV40 02:11:16
170 244 Jennings Paul CFR MV40 02:12:33
171 3 Addy Chris Eden Runners M 02:12:41
172 49 Bowen David Pennine Fell Runners MV50 02:12:50
173 445 Steel MARK George CFR MV40 02:12:51
174 15 Asbury Dan Fell Ponies M 02:13:21
175 391 Robson Rick Mercia Fell Runners MV50 02:13:22
176 304 McInroy Ross Helensburgh AAC MV50 02:13:30
177 265 Laurance David U/A M 02:13:37
178 90 Cliff Steve Bowland Fell Runners MV50 02:13:39
179 11 Appleby Paul NFR MV40 02:13:40
180 501 Walker Steven NFR MV40 02:13:46
181 352 Parker Gary Calder Valley FR M 02:13:51
182 117 Dawe Heather Ilkley Harriers F 02:13:55
183 77 Cassidy Neil Tynedale Harriers MV50 02:14:25
184 160 Foster Steven Fell Ponies MV40 02:14:26
185 526 Wilkins Andrew Glossopdale Harriers MV50 02:14:30
186 342 O’Duffy Declan Bowland Fell Runners MV50 02:14:39
187 292 Massey Sarah U/A F 02:14:51
188 167 Furguson Stuart Durham Fell Runners MV40 02:14:52
189 387 Robinson Ed Settle harriers M 02:15:02
190 295 Mavin Richard U/A MV40 02:15:11
191 323 Mortlock Simon Dumfries RC MV40 02:15:15
192 114 Davies Nicola Borrowdale FR FV40 02:15:26
193 61 Buckler Dave Wootton Road runners MV40 02:15:35
194 196 Hanncock Martin FRA M 02:15:35
195 199 Hardisty Shaun Eden Runners M 02:15:41
196 260 Kilpatrick David Macclesfield Harriers AC MV40 02:16:13
197 107 Cripps Chris CFR M 02:16:24
198 127 Dixon Adrian FRA MV60 02:16:29
199 148 Ferris Peter CFR MV40 02:16:32
200 173 Gibson Jonathan Wharfedale harriers MV40 02:16:39
201 312 Goodwin Adam Borrowdale FR M 02:16:45
202 55 Breeze Graham Skyrac AC MV60 02:16:48
203 481 Tindall Daniel U/A M 02:16:54
204 442 Stallwood Brian Fell Ponies MV50 02:17:04
205 172 Gibbison Mike Bowland Fell Runners MV40 02:17:09
206 440 Spencer Julian Spectrum Striders MV40 02:17:10
207 549 Young Andy Ambleside M 02:17:11
208 186 Grove Jon CFR MV40 02:17:22
209 43 Bland Simon Bowland Fell online free pokies Runners MV40 02:17:43
210 419 Shuttleworth Ian Holmfirth Harriers MV40 02:17:55
211 209 Hayle Peter NFR MV40 02:18:07
212 464 Taylor Jo Bowland Fell Runners FV40 02:18:10
213 329 Murph Peter Darwen Dashers MV40 02:18:20
214 240 James Phil NFR M 02:18:25
215 514 Ware Samuel U/A M 02:18:27
216 85 Clarke Richard Manchester YMCA MV40 02:18:35
217 332 Myerscough Kay U/A FV40 02:18:44
218 468 Taylor Richard Blackburn Harriers MV40 02:18:57
219 146 Faulkner Joe NFR MV40 02:19:41
220 409 Sharples Paul Bingley Harriers MV50 02:19:46
221 12 Appleyard David Helm Hill Runners MV40 02:19:52
222 555 Helliwell W FRA MV60 02:19:53
223 530 Wilkinson Louise NFR F 02:19:56
224 147 Fell David CFR MV60 02:20:22
225 301 McGeen Alan CFR MV40 02:20:35
226 496 Wade John Bowland FR U23M 02:20:48
227 280 Longley Gavin U/A M 02:20:56
228 181 Green Darren FRA M 02:21:22
229 546 Woodman Tom  Dartmoor Runners M 02:21:27
230 10 Andrews Richard U/A MV40 02:21:46
231 363 Pinder Dave U/A M 02:21:47
232 437 Somers Geoff Keswick AC MV50 02:21:57
233 164 Smith Kevin Darwen Dashers MV40 02:21:53
234 205 Harwood Craig Macclesfield Harriers AC MV40 02:21:56
235 466 Taylor John H Bowland Fell Runners MV50 02:22:00
236 261 King Jack FRA MV60 02:22:03
237 498 Waldie John Cornwall Athletics MV40 02:22:07
238 238 Jackie Lee Eryri Harriers F 02:22:19
239 208 Hayes Paul CFR MV40 02:22:21
240 194 Hancock Robin FRA M 02:22:26
241 405 Scott Cameron   Carnethy Hill Racing Club MV40 02:22:32
242 313 Millen Alexander U/A M 02:22:33
243 535 Williams David Chorley Harriers MV40 02:22:36
244 84 Clarke Mandy Bingley Harriers F 02:22:38
245 236 Hull Jonathan Goyt Valley Striders M 02:22:46
246 522 Whitaker Roger CFR MV60 02:22:52
247 50 Bowerbank Paul Totley AC MV50 02:22:53
248 499 Walker Jeff Todmorden Harriers M 02:22:54
249 217 Hicklenton David NFR MV40 02:22:54
250 414 Sheppard Darren U/A M 02:22:58
251 462 Taylor David Ilkley Harriers MV40 02:22:59
252 471 Telfer John Keswick AC MV40 02:23:01
253 393 Rogan Kevin Wharfedale harriers MV50 02:23:02
254 400 Samson Spencer Kendal AC MV40 02:23:03
255 34 Beetham Trudy Keswick AC F 02:23:04
256 94 Conner Andrew Helm Hill Runners MV40 02:23:10
257 307 Merritt Quentin Keswick AC MV40 02:23:10
258 273 Lesniak Eddie Achille Ratti MV50 02:23:21
259 479 Till Dave Helm Hill Runners MV40 02:23:35
260 320 Moore Joanne Keswick AC F 02:23:39
261 193 Hambrey Nick Borrowdale FR MV50 02:23:49
262 104 Craven Mick Todmorden Harriers MV50 02:23:54
263 222 Hodgson Kevin BCR M 02:24:03
264 271 Leonard Jane E Todmorden Harriers FV50 02:24:08
265 237 Hunt Alan Durham Fell Runners MV40 02:24:09
266 214 Helliwell Phil Bingley Harriers MV60 02:24:14
267 492 Varley Tony Horwich RMI MV60 02:24:16
268 529 Wilkinson Jamie NFR M 02:24:27
269 259 Kenworthy Richard Tattenhall Runners MV40 02:24:34
270 551 Dye Mark U/A MV4 02:24:48
271 548 Yearsley Mark CFR MV40 02:24:50
272 399 Ryder Stuart Darwen Dashers M 02:24:51
273 183 Green Phil NFR MV40 02:24:53
274 380 Reed Peter NFR MV50 02:24:57
275 185 Griffin Dave Manx Fell Runners MV40 02:25:00
276 175 Godsman Sharon Calder Valley FR F 02:25:02
277 423 Simpson Paul Kendal AC MV40 02:25:02
278 286 Lydon Paul Totley AC M 02:25:13
279 267 Lavelle John Rossendale Harriers MV40 02:25:29
280 65 Budgett Suzanne Horwich RMI FV40 02:25:34
281 369 Pugh Roderick Kilmarnock Harriers MV50 02:25:40
282 457 Symonds Trevor North York Moors AC MV50 02:25:54
283 142 Elliot Duncan Bowland Fell Runners MV50 02:26:20
284 8 Anderson Robyn Preston Harriers F 02:26:24
285 26 Barnes Philip Macclesfield Harriers AC MV50 02:26:29
286 262 Kirby Richard Fire Service M 02:26:41
287 41 Blakie Eric Ambleside MV50 02:26:41
288 210 Healy Sam North York Moors AC M 02:27:02
289 212 Heaton Alan Bowland Fell Runners MV50 02:27:11
290 321 Moore Nick CFR MV40 02:27:24
291 327 Mulgrew Gerrard Ellenborough M 02:27:28
292 92 Cobos Rafael CFR M 02:27:36
293 485 Tomlinson Andrew U/A MV40 02:27:38
294 375 Rands Martin Macclesfield Harriers AC MV40 02:27:40
295 243 Jeffrey Michelle Hunters Bog Hoppers F 02:27:42
296 71 Calladine Peter Saddleworth Runners MV50 02:27:46
297 22 Baker Richard Ambleside MV50 02:28:17
298 284 Ludgate Michael  Fell Ponies MV50 02:28:21
299 418 Shorrock David Darwen Dashers MV50 02:28:29
300 416 Sherstone Edwin Southport Waterloo MV40 02:28:31
301 316 Milner Trevor Dark Peak Fell Runners MV50 02:28:38
302 227 Hope Adrian Lostock AC M 02:29:00
303 13 Armistead Jo Dark Peak Fell Runners F 02:29:30
304 157 Forecast Simon U/A MV40 02:29:36
305 137 Dunn Lucy Keswick AC F 02:29:40
306 272 Leonard Richard Todmorden Harriers MV40 02:29:41
307 410 Sharples Rachael Bingley Harriers FV40 02:29:41
308 126 Dibben Trevor Horwich RMI MV50 02:30:29
309 376 Rawlinson Barry Rossendale H. & A.C. MV60 02:30:51
310 254 Kaushal Jason Westerlands AC MV40 02:31:02
311 374 Ramsay Andrew Eden Runners M 02:31:34
312 136 Dufield Colin Todmorden Harriers MV40 02:31:45
313 364 Porter David Keswick AC MV50 02:32:12
314 195 Giffiths Nev Spectrum Striders MV60 02:32:28
315 428 Skelhorn Andy Macclesfield Harriers AC MV40 02:32:56
316 429 Skinner Rachel Todmorden Harriers F 02:32:58
317 151 Firth Stephen Bingley Harriers M 02:33:19
318 125 Dewhurst Gerry Fell Ponies F 02:33:28
319 234 Howells Judy Wharfedale harriers F 02:33:43
320 415 Sherrif Adrian Bishop’s Stortford RC MV40 02:33:45
321 525 Whitehead Martin Calder Valley FR MV50 02:33:49
322 489 Turnbull Simon U/A M 02:33:54
323 232 Howard Max Retford AC MV40 02:34:03
324 25 Bardgett Thomas  Borrowdale FR MV40 02:34:08
325 31 Beanland Darren U/A M 02:34:14
326 54 Bramall Ali Ambleside FV40 02:34:51
327 382 Richardson Peter Headington Road Runners M 02:34:55
328 524 Whiteford Eleanor U/A F 02:35:18
329 497 Wakenshaw Trevor NFR MV40 02:35:21
330 168 Fursey Karl Black Combe Runners M 02:35:26
331 508 Walsh Martin Lytham St.Annes MV60 02:35:38
332 516 Waterworth Colin Horwich RMI MV50 02:35:42
333 53 Bradley Melanie CFR FV40 02:35:46
334 502 Walkingshaw Jonathan U/A M 02:35:50
335 70 Butterworth Jayne Skipton AC FV40 02:35:55
336 250 Johnson Dave Fell Ponies MV50 02:36:09
337 281 Lonsdale Barbara Calder Valley FR F 02:36:20
338 276 Litherland Cathrine Holmfirth Harriers F 02:36:23
339 298 McAllister Neil Dark Peak Fell Runners MV40 02:36:30
340 351 Park Michael CFR MV40 02:36:33
341 357 Payne David U/A M 02:36:53
342 317 Milton Janet Totley AC FV40 02:37:35
343 159 Forster Karon Spectrum Striders FV40 02:38:16
344 386 Roberts Susan Todmorden Harriers FV40 02:38:21
345 200 Hardisty Simon U/A M 02:38:27
346 256 Keavney Michael FRA MV40 02:38:33
347 378 Rawlinson Yvette U/A FV40 02:39:44
348 42 Bland Christine Keswick AC FV50 02:39:45
349 487 Tunstall Denise Durham Fell Runners FV40 02:39:51
350 403 Saunders Marcus Lincoln and District MV40 02:39:54
351 289 Maiden Andrew U/A M 02:39:58
352 495 Vollans Mark U/A MV40 02:40:02
353 377 Rawlinson Jean Clayton le moors FV50 02:40:05
354 180 Green Claire Spenborough & District AC F 02:40:48
355 131 Douglas Gill Eden Runners FV40 02:40:50
356 143 Elliot Gillian U/A FV40 02:41:11
357 111 Davies Colin Altringham and District AC MV50 02:41:26
358 557 Norse Dawn Darwen Dashers F 02:41:33
359 412 Shaw Jacqueline Darwen Dashers FV40 02:41:33
360 171 George Rhiannon Eden Runners F 02:41:36
361 207 Hawker Sarah U/A F 02:41:40
362 192 Halstead Robert Holmfirth Harriers MV50 02:42:07
363 513 Ward Sally Dark Peak Fell Runners FV40 02:42:17
364 408 Seiger Darin Northants tri MV40 02:42:17
365 531 Wilkinson Robert Headington Road Runners M 02:42:40
366 294 Mavin Helen U/A FV40 02:42:41
367 38 Beyer Trevelyan U/A M 02:43:10
368 325 Moss Steve Teesdale AC MV40 02:43:28
369 521 Whewell Peter North York Moors AC MV60 02:43:34
370 398 Russell Jenny U/A F 02:43:37
371 282 Lord Linda Clayton le moors FV60 02:43:53
372 518 Weller Andrew J U/A MV40 02:44:08
373 203 Hart Terry NFR MV60 02:44:15
374 345 Otto Kevin  Deal Tri MV50 02:44:38
375 62 Buckley Allan Keswick AC MV60 02:45:06
376 438 Sommerville Jim Holmfirth Harriers MV60 02:45:11
377 309 Middleton Phil U/A M 02:45:17
378 397 Ruffell Kate Huncote Harriers FV40 02:45:18
379 270 Leonard Angela Macclesfield Harriers AC FV40 02:45:21
380 21 Baker Adam Wharfedale harriers M 02:46:34
381 176 Goth Mandy Todmorden Harriers FV40 02:47:12
382 328 Murgtaroyd Trevor Stainland lions RC MV40 02:47:14
383 486 Tonge Jason Lostock AC M 02:47:24
384 9 Andrews Mark U/A M 02:47:38
385 60 Buck Lindsay CFR FV40 02:48:07
386 459 Tait Richard Swaledale MV50 02:49:27
387 448 Stocks Paul  Dallam MV40 02:49:40
388 124 Dewhurst Derek Fell Ponies MV60 02:49:59
389 359 Page John Todmorden Harriers MV50 02:50:12
390 74 Cameron Alan FRA M 02:50:47
391 24 Banks Mick Calder Valley FR MV50 02:51:17
392 528 Wilkinson Graham NFR M 02:51:50
393 480 Tilleard James CFR MV40 02:52:50
394 275 Lillie Robert North York Moors AC MV50 02:55:14
395 101 Coxon David NFR M 02:56:55
396 220 Hodgkinson Helen Todmorden Harriers F 02:57:56
397 407 Scott Martin NFR MV40 02:58:32
398 509 Walsh Paul Bowland FR MV60 02:59:46
399 184 Greenwood Adie Keighley and Craven AC MV40 03:00:01
400 404 Schmidt Arlett Manchester Tri F 03:00:01